Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Atlantic Villas Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,195,000.00 ($549.17 / sqft )
701 Atlantic Avenue 203 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2176 sqft
- Provided by Collado Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Owner financing available; Discover the epitome of beachfront luxury in this stunning fully furnished 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom condo home located in the highly sought after Atlantic Villas. With breathta
$3,700.00 ($2.18 / sqft )
5450 Ocean Boulevard 10 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1700 sqft
- Provided by Galt Ocean Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautifully updated two story Townhome STEPS TO THE BEACH !! Fully furnished gated community on A1A in Lauderdale by the Sea! This annual rental is ready for your guest. 3 BR upstairs and 2 and 1
- 1