Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Atlantis Atriums
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$330,000.00 ($193.66 / sqft )
9 Atrium Circle C Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1704 sqft
- Provided by Garrick Realty, LLC.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautiful 2BR/2.5BA townhouse with a den in the highly sought after community of Atlantis. Both bedrooms are located upstairs and feature en suite bathrooms for added comfort and privacy. This well ma
$285,000.00 ($167.25 / sqft )
9 Atrium Circle A Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1704 sqft
- Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Back on the market ,Discover an exceptional opportunity in the prestigious, gated City of Atlantis a beautiful 2 story townhome offering comfort, privacy, and resort style living just minutes from
- 1