Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Atlantis Sherbrooke Villas
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 250 John F Kennedy Drive 308, Atlantis, FL 33462
$350,000.00 ($180.97 / sqft )

250 John F Kennedy Drive 308 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1934 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11141295
  2. Provided by Florida Executive Realty Corp.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This property is in the wonderful town of Atlantis. This beautiful condo overlooks the pool and is an endcap unit and has low Condo fees. The owner has paid the assessments to the building including
Active
Details for 250 John F Kennedy Drive 302, Atlantis, FL 33462
$320,000.00 ($197.41 / sqft )

250 John F Kennedy Drive 302 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1621 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11154152
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MOTIVATED SELLER! Amazing Lake & Golf Views from this Open & Spacious 2 Bedroom 2 Bath Condo w Bonus Room. Completely Renovated & Move in Ready! Enjoy the tropical breezes & beautiful lake views from
Active
Details for 145 Atlantis Boulevard Ph4, Atlantis, FL 33462
$279,000.00 ($193.75 / sqft )

145 Atlantis Boulevard Ph4 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1440 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010613
  2. Provided by Atlantis Realty Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning penthouse corner condo offering the perfect blend of comfort & style! This 2/2 residence boasts fabulous views of the private golf course, pool and lake beyond. Split bedroom
Active
Details for 145 Atlantis Boulevard 203, Atlantis, FL 33462
$199,900.00 ($141.17 / sqft )

145 Atlantis Boulevard 203 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1416 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11129309
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ***Welcome to exceptional value in the heart of Atlantis.** Now offered at $199,900, this inviting 2 bedroom condo presents a rare opportunity to enjoy peaceful fairway and water views at one of the m
Active
Details for 300 John F Kennedy Drive 208, Atlantis, FL 33462
$4,800.00 ($2.81 / sqft )

300 John F Kennedy Drive 208 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1711 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11124891
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Next availability : December 1, 2025 May 31, 2026.. Special rate of $4800/mo. utilities included. Landlord requires a minimum of 3 months to rent for special rate. Welcome to the City of Atlantis wh
Active
Details for 300 Jfk Drive Ph8, Atlantis, FL 33462
$2,900.00 ($1.69 / sqft )

300 Jfk Drive Ph8 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1711 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11153173
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Coastal Partners
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 3 bed, 2 bath corner penthouse unit with incredible views! Available for a short term lease from 5/1/26 10/31/26. Completely turnkey. This unit features a primary bedroom with direct access
Active
Details for 250 John F Kennedy Drive 408, Atlantis, FL 33462
$2,700.00 ($1.40 / sqft )

250 John F Kennedy Drive 408 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1934 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026372
  2. Provided by Atlantis Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning Atlantis Condo with Panoramic & Lake Views Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the highly desirable community of Atlantis. This spacious residence features brand new impact windows a
Active
$2,300.00 ($1.19 / sqft )

250 John F Kennedy Drive 308 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1934 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165296
  2. Provided by Florida Executive Realty Corp.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautiful 3 bedroom apartment in the established wonderful city of Atlantis . End cap unit with view of the pool.
Wade M. Berlin