Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Atrium Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3400 Ocean Boulevard 4 C I, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$1,998,000.00 ($1,148.28 / sqft )

3400 Ocean Boulevard 4 C I Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1740 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009539
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pristine high floor residence with sweeping, unobstructed ocean views. This fully renovated home features a custom designed, light filled kitchen with high end appliances and a charming breakfast nook
Active
Details for 3400 Ocean Boulevard 7aii, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$1,550,000.00 ($890.29 / sqft )

3400 Ocean Boulevard 7aii Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1741 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000523
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience breathtaking panoramic views from sunrise to sunset in this beautiful corner penthouse, offering wide, unobstructed Intracoastal vistas from every room, along with lovely ocean glimpses. Id
Active
Details for 3400 Ocean Boulevard 1gii, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$1,185,000.00 ($681.03 / sqft )

3400 Ocean Boulevard 1gii Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1740 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167367
  2. Provided by Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bright, spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo filled with natural light and ocean and Intracoastal views from sunrise to sunset all year long. Features include a wrap around balcony, floor to ceiling windo
Active
Details for 2413 Bayshore Boulevard 1004, TAMPA, FL 33629
$730,000.00 ($480.26 / sqft )

2413 Bayshore Boulevard 1004 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1520 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8470533
  2. Provided by 54 REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jack Wess
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your waterfront sanctuary in the sky at the prestigious Bayshore Diplomat! This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 3 bathroom corner unit offers
Active
Details for 901 Atlantic Avenue Ph3, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
$699,000.00 ($250.54 / sqft )

901 Atlantic Avenue Ph3 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 2790 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1221074
  2. Provided by Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the only 4 bedroom, 3 story penthouse available in the Aliki Atrium, a one of a kind coastal escape where every detail was designed with comfort, luxury, and lifestyle in mind. From the mom
Active
Details for 3131 188th Street 2-705, Aventura, FL 33180
$670,000.00 ($467.88 / sqft )

3131 188th Street 2-705 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1432 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11127865
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury Living nestled in Aventura, FL. This 2br/2.5ba condo boasts floor to ceiling windows to allow for natural light throughout the space onto the large balcony overlooking the marina for panoramic
Active
Details for 2413 Bayshore Boulevard 803, TAMPA, FL 33629
$669,500.00 ($440.46 / sqft )

2413 Bayshore Boulevard 803 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1520 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496492
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Jeanne Wolfe
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the prized ATRIUM, a rare opportunity to live on the waterfront along the unique Bayshore Boulevard, one of Tampas most sought after neighborhoods. Perfectly positioned along Hillsborough
Active
Details for 901 Atlantic Avenue Ph2, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
$599,000.00 ($193.85 / sqft )

901 Atlantic Avenue Ph2 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3090 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.84 acres
  1. MLSID: 1217336
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Signature
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE IMPROVEMENT!! Enjoy Amazing Views of the Atlantic Ocean from this FULLY FURNISHED 3 STORY, OCEANFRONT PENTHOUSE at the prestigious Aliki Atrium Condominium. This rare gem, in a boutique buildin
Active
Details for 800 Camino Real  3140, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$550,000.00 ($423.08 / sqft )

800 Camino Real 3140 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1300 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020663
  2. Provided by Beycome of Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy coastal living in this move in ready 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in East Boca Raton, located one block from the beach and moments from the scenic Intracoastal Waterway. This bright and inviting resi
Active
Details for 2413 Bayshore Boulevard 201, TAMPA, FL 33629
$515,000.00 ($374.27 / sqft )

2413 Bayshore Boulevard 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1376 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495053
  2. Provided by THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
  3. Contact Tap Hendry
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to The Atrium in South Tampa, perfectly positioned along Bayshore Boulevard with stunning water views and miles of scenic waterfront sidewalks ideal for running, walking, or biking. Enjoy a
Wade M. Berlin