Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Auburn Grove
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 714 Auburn Grove Court, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
$400,000.00 ($123.53 / sqft )

714 Auburn Grove Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3238 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5107419
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY ORLANDO LLC
  3. Contact Rose Gachette
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MOTIVATED SELLER!! Solid block on block construction, this 2023 home offers 5 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with tile in all wet areas. Features include a guest bedroom downstairs, a spacious upstairs mast
Active
Details for 755 Auburn Grove Court, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
$399,900.00 ($123.35 / sqft )

755 Auburn Grove Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3242 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5139282
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  3. Contact Ricardo Torres
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover this impressive home in a quaint and charming community ideally between Orlando and Tampa. With easy access to Interstate 4 and just 30 minutes from Walt Disney World, this location offers th
Active
Details for 791 Auburn Grove Court, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
$399,900.00 ($41.73 / sqft )

791 Auburn Grove Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 9583 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6393624
  2. Provided by UNITED REALTY GROUP INC
  3. Contact Yashira Arroyo Colon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. No CDD, very low HOA, and a rare 9,583 sqft lot ready for you to create your own spacewelcome to this stunning Hayden two story home in Auburndale Lakes, where 5 bedrooms and 3 full baths offer comfor
Active
Details for 803 Auburn Grove Court, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
$379,900.00 ($129.61 / sqft )

803 Auburn Grove Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2931 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4935956
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 MYERS REALTY
  3. Contact Karen Myers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Highly upgraded features on this well kept, well decorated, home with upgrades such as wooden slatted walls, blinds and linen like window coverings, and new luxury vinyl flooring throughout in a neutr
Active
Details for 823 Auburn Grove Court, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
$365,000.00 ($199.67 / sqft )

823 Auburn Grove Court Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1828 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5135343
  2. Provided by MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  3. Contact Maria Gomez Arevalo, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Your Ideal Home in the Heart of Florida! Discover the perfect blend of comfort and style in this charming 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence, located in the highly sought after Auburn Grove co
Active
Details for 807 Auburn Grove Court, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
$355,000.00 ($147.92 / sqft )

807 Auburn Grove Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2400 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4960462
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  3. Contact Adriana Caicedo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained, nearly new home in the desirable Auburn Grove community of Auburndale! Built in 2023, this spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence offers a modern open concep
Active
Details for 127 Auburn Grove Boulevard, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
$340,000.00 ($35.48 / sqft )

127 Auburn Grove Boulevard Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 9583 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504463
  2. Provided by LANTES REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Jorge Riveron Alonso
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This all concrete block construction, one story layout optimizes living space with an open concept kitchen overlooking the living area, dining room, and covered rear lanai. Entertaining is a breeze, a
Active
Details for 163 Auburn Grove Boulevard, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
$320,000.00 ($33.62 / sqft )

163 Auburn Grove Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 9518 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6375940
  2. Provided by ALL REAL ESTATE & INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Dee Concepcion
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SELLER MOTIVATED!! Welcome to 163 Auburn Grove Blvd in Auburndale, a well maintained and thoughtfully updated home offering both style and peace of mind. The home features marble tile flooring install
Active
Details for 530 Auburn Grove Terrace, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
$265,000.00 ($110.60 / sqft )

530 Auburn Grove Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2396 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6388052
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE REALTY
  3. Contact Jonathon, PA McLeod
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Built in 2021 by DR Horton, this 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offers approximately 1,851 square feet of living space with a two car garage in the growing Auburndale area. The home features a modern floor pl
Wade M. Berlin