Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Aurora
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 10713 Denali Drive, CLERMONT, FL 34711
$920,000.00 ($209.76 / sqft )

10713 Denali Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 4386 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402163
  2. Provided by DAILLAND REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Thibaut Dailland
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This remodeled lakefront home in Clermont has everything youre looking for and more. Inside, no detail was overlooked. Brand new front door, LVP flooring throughout, with tile in the bathrooms, fr
Active
Details for 9835 Lakeshore Drive, CLERMONT, FL 34711
$630,000.00 ($248.13 / sqft )

9835 Lakeshore Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2539 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398144
  2. Provided by REDFIN CORPORATION
  3. Contact Andre Asselin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Escape to this waterfront retreat situated directly on Buck Lake, a prime location that connects to Sawmill Lake for endless days of skiing, jet skiing, and fishing. This custom designed, 2,035 square
Active
Details for 230 11th Court, Florida City, FL 33034
$549,000.00

230 11th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  1. MLSID: F10543000
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. End user or Investor, here is the best home in Aurora! Move in ready new construction designed for todays modern buyer. This thoughtfully upgraded home features an open layout with a flexible bedroom
Active
Details for 205 12th Court, Florida City, FL 33034
$469,000.00 ($210.13 / sqft )

205 12th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 2232 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014606
  2. Provided by Savvy Avenue, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 5 bedrooms 4.5 bathrooms, ground floor guest suite with a full bath for multi generational living or potential rental income, garage. Large master bathroom with walk in closet, spacious bedr
Active
Details for 13989 Lilac Sky Terrace, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34211
$430,000.00 ($158.50 / sqft )

13989 Lilac Sky Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2713 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4690727
  2. Provided by PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  3. Contact Carissa Pelczynski
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream home in the heart of Aurora, one of the most vibrant and sought after communities within Lakewood Ranch! This stunning two story residence offers the perfect blend of comfort and
Active
Details for 13941 Lilac Sky Terrace, BRADENTON, FL 34211
$417,500.00 ($175.49 / sqft )

13941 Lilac Sky Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2379 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4687748
  2. Provided by BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE
  3. Contact Sue Carroll, PLLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. No rear neighborsbacks to a natural treed setting instead of another house, offering privacy thats hard to find at this price point. Built in 2024 and s
Active
Details for 13980 Lilac Sky Terrace, BRADENTON, FL 34211
$415,000.00 ($152.97 / sqft )

13980 Lilac Sky Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2713 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4674020
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Benjamin Nathan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to one of the best priced five bedroom homes in Lakewood Ranch, located within the nations top rated master planned community. This spacious two story residence offers five bedrooms, a versati
Active
Details for 6168 64th Terrace, OCALA, FL 34474
$399,999.00 ($116.62 / sqft )

6168 64th Terrace Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3430 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5130906
  2. Provided by AXEN REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Stephanie Morales, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautiful Ammolite home, ready for quick move in. Included features: a charming covered entry; a guest suite offering a living area, bedroom and full bath; a convenient powder room; a
Active
Details for 6182 64th Terrace, OCALA, FL 34474
$355,021.00 ($144.85 / sqft )

6182 64th Terrace Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2451 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5127299
  2. Provided by AXEN REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Stephanie Morales, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An inviting covered entry welcomes guests to this inspired Tarragon home. Pass two bedrooms, a shared bath, a flex room and a laundry on your way to a spacious great room with an adjacent covered pati
Active
Details for Denali Drive, CLERMONT, FL 34711
$350,000.00

Denali Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2.07 acres
  1. MLSID: O6395944
  2. Provided by DAILLAND REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Thibaut Dailland
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lakefront vacant land on the natural Lake Sawmill, a well known setting for lake lifestyle enthusiasts and waterski with two slalom courses on the lake. Survey available, the lot includes 8,300 sqft o
Wade M. Berlin