Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Autumnwood Grove
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4219 Winding Vine Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33812
$234,900.00 ($149.14 / sqft )

4219 Winding Vine Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1575 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4955530
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact John Hubbert, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom townhouse is located in the highly desirable gated community of Autumnwood Grove, just moments from Polk State College, the Polk Parkway, Publix, and plenty of dini
Active
Details for 4187 Shade Tree Lane, LAKELAND, FL 33812
$220,000.00 ($148.75 / sqft )

4187 Shade Tree Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1479 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4938697
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 MYERS REALTY
  3. Contact Jefferson Dorsey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Inside the gated Autumnwood Grove Townhome community sits this charming, beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom, two story townhome offering comfort and convenience. Built in 2011, this home f
Active
Details for 4264 Birch Pond Loop, LAKELAND, FL 33812
$214,900.00 ($145.30 / sqft )

4264 Birch Pond Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1479 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4959640
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Daniel McFee
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 4264 Birch Pond Loop is a two bedroom, two and one half bath townhome located in the gated Autumnwood Grove Townhouse community in Lakeland. Built in 2007, this two story residence offers 1,224 heated
Active
Details for 4239 Winding Vine Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33812
$2,000.00 ($1.27 / sqft )

4239 Winding Vine Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1575 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4960921
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Linda Andre
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. FOR RENT 4 Bedroom/3 Bath Townhome in the heart of Lakeland Florida. Included in this lovely townhome are all of the kitchen appliances and the washer and dryer. The open floorplan includes eating
Active
Details for 4016 Mountain Chestnut Way, LAKELAND, FL 33812
$1,950.00 ($1.24 / sqft )

4016 Mountain Chestnut Way More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1575 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4961016
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Marilyn Davis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Make this beautiful townhome yours, with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms this home is available now. When you walk in you will see the spacious open floor plan of the first floor with the kitchen to your r
Active
Details for 4139 Shade Tree Lane, LAKELAND, FL 33812
$1,860.00 ($1.18 / sqft )

4139 Shade Tree Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1575 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4961696
  2. Provided by S & D REAL ESTATE SERVICE LLC
  3. Contact Richard Eijo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Check out this 4 bedroom 3 bath corner unit in the gated Autumnwood grove community. This well cared for
Active
Details for 4154 Winding Vine Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33812
$1,600.00 ($1.31 / sqft )

4154 Winding Vine Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1224 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4960391
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Kelley Blackburn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover comfort and convenience in this charming 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse ideally located just across the street from Polk State College and only minutes from the Polk County Expresswaymaking it
Active
Details for 4116 Winding Vine Drive, Lakeland, FL 33812
$1,599.00 ($1.31 / sqft )

4116 Winding Vine Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1224 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4961864
  2. Provided by S & D REAL ESTATE SERVICE LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Conveniently located with easy access to the Polk Parkway (570), this charming two story home offers comfort, convenience, and low maintenance living. The open floor plan features beautiful wood lamin
Active
Details for 4116 Winding Vine Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33812
$1,599.00 ($1.31 / sqft )

4116 Winding Vine Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1224 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4961864
  2. Provided by S & D REAL ESTATE SERVICE LLC
  3. Contact Richard Eijo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin