Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Avelar Creek North
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 10223 Caraway Spice Avenue, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
$539,000.00 ($145.83 / sqft )

10223 Caraway Spice Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3696 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8471688
  2. Provided by PROPERTY HOLDINGS REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Lindsay Hernandez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. * * * absolutely immaculate home! * * * offering over 2800 sprawling square feet, this highly desirable emerson model by taylor morrison is nestled away
Active
Details for 10232 Holland Road, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
$538,000.00 ($143.62 / sqft )

10232 Holland Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3746 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506715
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Veronique Jooste
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Visit this spacious, immaculate home with its well thought out floorplan. Sought after taylor morrison,emerson floorplan. You enter the wide entrance hall into a large formal dining and sitting room
Active
Details for 10308 Holland Road, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
$409,000.00 ($127.81 / sqft )

10308 Holland Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3200 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8443065
  2. Provided by QUICKSILVER REAL ESTATE GROUP
  3. Contact Justin McCoy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Property is under video surveillance. Location, location and location at an incredibly affordable price! Welcome to this immaculate and move in ready home in the desirable avelar creek community of ri
Active
Details for 12831 Geneva Glade Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
$350,000.00 ($160.40 / sqft )

12831 Geneva Glade Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2182 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8486469
  2. Provided by EZ CHOICE REALTY
  3. Contact Angelica Vazquez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this very well kept three bedrooms, two bath home. Tastefully decorated with pavers, this entry welcomes you. Right to the larger than normal
Active
Details for 10420 Butterfly Wing Court, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
$289,900.00 ($136.49 / sqft )

10420 Butterfly Wing Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2124 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6396226
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Adrian Langston, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome offering nearly 1,700 square feet of comfortable living space in the gated community of Avelar Creek in Riverview. This well appoint
Active
Details for 10425 Red Carpet Court, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
$2,150.00 ($1.27 / sqft )

10425 Red Carpet Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1688 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503372
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Michael Williams
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome located in the gated community of Avelar Creek in Riverview, offering the perfect blend of comfort, an convenience. This spacious
Wade M. Berlin