Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Avon Heights
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2809 46th Street, Dania Beach, FL 33312
$1,190,000.00 ($576.55 / sqft )

2809 46th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2064 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013381
  2. Provided by Providian Properties, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fabulous fully renovated waterfront home with ocean access in desirable Dania Beach! This stunning 4 bedroom, 2 bath residence features an open concept layout with a modern kitchen boasting granite co
Active
Details for 4540 28th Terrace, Dania Beach, FL 33312
$939,000.00 ($552.03 / sqft )

4540 28th Terrace Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1701 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11148424
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful and bright ranch home with newer roof replaced in 2025, impact windows/doors, and stunning canal views from the expansive backyard, featuring a private pool with gorgeous deck, large storag
Active
Details for 2747 Griffin Road 1-3, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
$859,000.00 ($382.46 / sqft )

2747 Griffin Road 1-3 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Baths: 4
  2. Approx. 2246 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11142925
  2. Provided by Future Home Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime triplex for sale on high demand Griffin Rd, where new vertical development continues to drive strong rental demand and appreciation. Vacancy is rarely an issue. Units are: 2 bedroom 2 bath, 1 be
Active
Details for 2355 Bahia Vista Street, SARASOTA, FL 34239
$855,000.00 ($338.35 / sqft )

2355 Bahia Vista Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2527 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4672605
  2. Provided by PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  3. Contact Rory McDonald
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. UNRIVALED LUXURY LIVING IN PRIME SARASOTA LOCATION! Experience the epitome of luxury with this stunning custom 4 bed 2 and a half bath residential m
Active
Details for 2345 Bahia Vista Street, SARASOTA, FL 34239
$855,000.00 ($304.16 / sqft )

2345 Bahia Vista Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2811 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4672606
  2. Provided by PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  3. Contact Rory McDonald
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. New construction and under $1m in the sought after Southside school district this is very rare, but you have found it right here and your opportunity is
Active
Details for 2369 Bahia Vista Street, SARASOTA, FL 34239
$855,000.00 ($417.48 / sqft )

2369 Bahia Vista Street Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2048 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4676532
  2. Provided by PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  3. Contact Rory McDonald
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the ultimate in luxury living just a short drive from downtown Sarasota, St. Armands Circle, and Lido Beach! Designed by Arrow Homes, this inviting custom built 2 story residence offers 4 be
Active
Details for 1185 Shade Avenue, SARASOTA, FL 34237
$849,000.00 ($434.05 / sqft )

1185 Shade Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1956 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6143460
  2. Provided by CORNERSTONE R.E OF SW FL
  3. Contact Erik Dunigan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 1185 S Shade Ave, where location, style, and lifestyle come together in one exceptional property. Perfectly positioned just minutes from Downtown Sarasota, Siesta Keys world renowned beache
Active
Details for 4540 28th Terrace, Dania Beach, FL 33312
$5,800.00 ($3.41 / sqft )

4540 28th Terrace Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1701 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11148425
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful and bright home with newer roof replaced in 2025, impact windows/doors, and stunning canal views from the expansive backyard, featuring a private pool with gorgeous deck, large storage shed
Active
Details for 2520 Tami Sola Street, SARASOTA, FL 34237
$4,800.00 ($1.02 / sqft )

2520 Tami Sola Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4700 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4534658
  2. Provided by JENNETTE PROPERTIES INC
  3. Contact Jane Hunter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SARASOTA / This one of kind CUSTOM HOME has it all. Enjoy this Luxurious THREE BEDROOM home located in the heart of the city of Sarasota. Close to DOWNTOWN and award winning SIESTA KEY beach. This ho
Wade M. Berlin