Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Azalea Place
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$389,900.00 ($203.18 / sqft )
3602 Azalea Court More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1919 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Realty Emerald Coast
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to 3602 Azalea Court! A beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offering over 1,900 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. This fully brick home sits on a private corner
$375,000.00 ($218.66 / sqft )
3548 Azalea Way More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1715 sqft
- Provided by Empire Real Estate of Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- PRICED FOR A QUICK SALE! Located in the desirable Azalea Place subdivision in Lynn Haven, this all brick home offers convenient access to schools, main shopping areas, Tyndall Air Force Base, and the
- 1