Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Azul
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2241 17th Street Ph2, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
$7,950,000.00 ($2,853.55 / sqft )

2241 17th Street Ph2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2786 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10531403
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fort Lauderdale's most coveted sky residence THE PRICE JUST MOVED the one and only Azul Penthouse at Pier Sixty Six. This NE corner showpiece with wraparound terrace has iconic panoramic views of
Active
Details for 2241 17 Street 704, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
$5,350,000.00

2241 17 Street 704 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  1. MLSID: F10538063
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Azul Residence 704 is a stunning home set within the iconic Pier Sixty Six. This home features an elevated coastal design with floor to ceiling glass windows in every room, capturing the breathtaking
Active
Details for 15405 Gulf Boulevard B2, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
$1,400,000.00 ($517.37 / sqft )

15405 Gulf Boulevard B2 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2706 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8448915
  2. Provided by IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  3. Contact Christopher Schaefer II
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ***Seller Motivated*** Welcome to Azul Townhomes in Madeira Beach. This spacious 5 bedroom, 4 bath residence offers three levels of living plus a large rooftop terrace designed for outdoor entertainin
Active
Details for 9722 Erica Court, Boca Raton, FL 33496
$497,400.00 ($274.81 / sqft )

9722 Erica Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1810 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012831
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Services
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Imagine waking up every day to peaceful, wide lake views right outside your window. Perfectly positioned on one of the most desirable lots in the community, this 2 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a rare c
Active
Details for 18409 Vía Di Sorrento, Boca Raton, FL 33496
$455,999.00 ($242.94 / sqft )

18409 Vía Di Sorrento Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1877 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019664
  2. Provided by Florida Realty Depot LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming Villa in the exclusive San Remo community. Buyer have the choice to pay $498/m including the use of some amenities or pay $156/M for the HOA monthly fee. Always check for the latest amount.
Active
Details for 4051 13th Avenue 77-3, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33334
$159,000.00 ($206.49 / sqft )

4051 13th Avenue 77-3 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 770 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10552175
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. "RENOVATED & PRICED TO MOVE turn key 2 bed/1 bath condo in the heart of Oakland Park! Newer counters, recessed lighting, walk in closets, central AC, and 1 assigned parking spots with plenty of guest
Active
Details for 18475 Vía Di Sorrento, Boca Raton, FL 33496
$4,490.00 ($2.14 / sqft )

18475 Vía Di Sorrento Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2101 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027315
  2. Provided by Link International Realty PA
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful furnished corner villa featuring 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 full baths. Enjoy a bright and open layout, screened patio with a gorgeous lake view, perfect for relaxing and entertaining. A 2 ca
Active
Details for 4051 13th Avenue 61-3, Oakland Park, FL 33334
$1,800.00 ($2.34 / sqft )

4051 13th Avenue 61-3 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 770 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008860
  2. Provided by Engel & Voelkers Fort Lauderdale
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A wonderful condo in the Azul Kimberly Complex, peacefull , with a beautiful water view. Safe and quiet. LOCATION LOCATION LOCATION WONT LAST
Wade M. Berlin