Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Azure Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2720 Donald Ross Road 202, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$2,360,000.00 ($732.92 / sqft )

2720 Donald Ross Road 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3220 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007304
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Re
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Residence 202 at Azure, an exceptional waterfront condominium offering refined luxury living along the Intracoastal Waterway in one of Palm Beach Gardens' most exclusive boutique communitie
Active
Details for 415 Island Way  402, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
$1,079,000.00 ($599.44 / sqft )

415 Island Way 402 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1800 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8471230
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY
  3. Contact Kathie Lea
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Azure at Island Estates, an exclusive waterfront residence located at 415 Island Way #402, Clearwater Beach, Florida, designed by renowned Floridian Architect Frank Fraze where contemporary
Active
Details for 415 Island Way 507, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
$7,500.00 ($4.37 / sqft )

415 Island Way 507 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1715 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8400720
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Matt Brown
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MOVE IN READY! Welcome to luxury waterfront living at its finest! This stunning newly constructed build offers the perfect blend of modern beach living. When you enter through the front door you will
Active
Details for 415 Island Way 509, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
$7,500.00 ($4.13 / sqft )

415 Island Way 509 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1815 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8473993
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  3. Contact David Crawford
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Corner unit, penthouse level. Revel in sweeping waterfront views from this rare bath of luxury on Island Estates. The newly constructed Azure, where luxury tile floors gleam beneath high end features
Active
Details for 415 Island Way 204, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
$5,500.00 ($3.21 / sqft )

415 Island Way 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1715 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7872731
  2. Provided by AT HOME PROPERTY MGMT & REALTY
  3. Contact Carolyn Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wow! That is the reaction by most upon entering this fully furnished 1715sf, 2nd floor, 3 bedroom, 2 bath deluxe living accommodations at Azure! This listing is offering as an Annual Rental. This uni
Active
Details for 415 Island Way 407, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
$5,500.00 ($3.21 / sqft )

415 Island Way 407 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1715 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7872768
  2. Provided by AT HOME PROPERTY MGMT & REALTY
  3. Contact Carolyn Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wow! That is the reaction by most upon entering this fully furnished 1715sf, 4th floor, 3 bedroom, 2 bath deluxe living accommodations at Azure! This listing is offering as an Annual Rental. This uni
Active
Details for 415 Island Way  311, CLEARWATER, FL 33767
$5,000.00 ($3.07 / sqft )

415 Island Way 311 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1627 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8478821
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Cherie Kelly
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is a great opportunity to live in a brand new 3 bedroom 2 bath luxury condo in a resort style community on desirable Island Estates. This condo presents large impact rated glass windows and door,
Active
Details for 877 195th Street 320, Miami, FL 33179
$2,200.00 ($1.67 / sqft )

877 195th Street 320 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1321 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023846
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Excellent Location .2/2 apartment in a quiet, family safe neighborhood . Extra spacious master bedroom for a king size bed, 3 closets and a great pool and lake views! Spacious kitchen with all applia
Wade M. Berlin