Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Azurmetrowest
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$195,000.00 ($185.54 / sqft )
6408 Raleigh Street 2403 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1051 sqft
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
- Contact Pedro Mendoza
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Great location in MetroWest area, easy access to major roads and downtown Orlando, Linx public transportation available. Near Valencia College west campus, Universal Studios theme parks, shopping and
$190,000.00 ($191.73 / sqft )
6416 Raleigh Street 2615 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 991 sqft
- Provided by NOVA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
- Contact Fernanda Negromonte
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this inviting 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo with a spacious loft, perfectly located in the gated community of Azur at Metrowest. This corner unit residence offers excellent natural light, high ce
$188,500.00 ($190.21 / sqft )
6328 Raleigh Street 814 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 991 sqft
- Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
- Contact Ana Cunha
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Charming Condo with Loft in Prime Orlando Location! Featuring a versatile loft space, perfect for a home office or additional living area. Recently upgraded with a brand new A/C and water heater in 20
$174,500.00 ($219.77 / sqft )
6384 Raleigh Street 2205 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 794 sqft
- Provided by REVEL REALTY LLC
- Contact Tammy Carns
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Townhome style living meets condo convenience in this impeccably maintained, first floor one bedroom, one bath home with its own private front entryno shared hallways. An open floor plan creates a lig
$1,700.00 ($1.60 / sqft )
6324 Raleigh Street 714 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1062 sqft
- Provided by REALSOURCE PROPERTY MANGNT LLC
- Contact Rick Sein
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 2 bed/ 2 bath condo located in Metro West with Range, Refrigerator, dishwasher, Washer & Dryer, Orlando, FL 32835.
$1,650.00 ($1.57 / sqft )
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1051 sqft
- Provided by LPT REALTY
- Contact Pedro Mendoza
- DMCA Notice
Description
- JUST REDUCED!!! Great location in MetroWest area, easy access to major roads and downtown Orlando, Linx public transportation available. Near Valencia College west campus, Universal Studios theme park
- 1