Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like B B Lndg
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1861 Adrian Creek Blvd, PORT ORANGE, FL 32128
$2,600,000.00 ($443.16 / sqft )

1861 Adrian Creek Blvd Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5867 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.60 acres
  1. MLSID: V4948607
  2. Provided by RE/MAX SIGNATURE
  3. Contact Mike Fiscina, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Modern Luxury Meets Old Florida Serenity at The Estates at Brown's Landing. Experience a rare blend of architectural mastery and natural tranquility in
Active
Details for 309 Hampton Boulevard, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$2,500,000.00 ($465.12 / sqft )

309 Hampton Boulevard Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5375 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405756
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Selva Hamidovic
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. An exceptional three level residence offering 5,375 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space connected by a private elevator, three private balconies
Active
Listing Details for 3610 Knights Landing Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33810
$2,450,000.00

3610 Knights Landing Drive More Like This

  1. Approx. 2.30 acres
  1. MLSID: L4959358
  2. Provided by WARNOCK WAKEMAN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Richard Thompson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Shovel Ready Commercial Opportunity at the Entrance of Growing Residential Development Positioned at the highly visible entrance of a newly developed residential subdivision, this prime commercial op
Active
Details for 2450 Dahlgren Way, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$1,950,000.00 ($446.74 / sqft )

2450 Dahlgren Way Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4365 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8481106
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Keegan Siegfried
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare Gated Lakefront Retreat with Grandfathered Boat Access on Lake Luntz Discover resort style living in this one of a kind gated lakefront home in the heart of Winter Garden. Nestled on a quiet, tre
Active
Details for 17060 Secret Hollow Loop, CLERMONT, FL 34711
$1,650,000.00 ($331.73 / sqft )

17060 Secret Hollow Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4974 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401874
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS III REALTY
  3. Contact Tennille Biggers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **Video Tour Available** Wake up to shimmering water views and step into the lakefront lifestyle youve been dreaming of. Set on 151 feet of direct frontage on Johns Lake, this exceptional home invites
Active
Details for 19313 Pummelo Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32827
$1,499,000.00 ($287.00 / sqft )

19313 Pummelo Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5223 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401556
  2. Provided by PROPERTIO
  3. Contact Alin Zdroba
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Six bedroom, four bathroom home in the desirable Lake Nona community of Fells Landing, Includes Community Security Patrol. Home has been remodeled with many upgrades and 4,377 square feet of beautiful
Active
Details for 1698 Juniper Hammock Street, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$1,450,000.00 ($229.39 / sqft )

1698 Juniper Hammock Street Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6321 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4948569
  2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
  3. Contact Nell Adams
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience refined Florida living in this stunning energy efficient estate, perfectly positioned on an expansive corner lot in the highly sought after Winter Garden area. Just minutes from Historic Do
Active
Details for 129 Seaside Point, FLAGLER BEACH, FL 32136
$1,299,000.00 ($331.63 / sqft )

129 Seaside Point Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3917 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4942879
  2. Provided by ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
  3. Contact Scott Skare
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This house comes with a REDUCED RATE via SELLER BUYDOWN as of 1/27/2026 through List & Lock. This is a seller paid rate buydown that reduces the buyers interest rate and monthly payment. Terms apply,
Active
Details for 6152 Golden Dewdrop Trail, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
$1,130,000.00 ($206.39 / sqft )

6152 Golden Dewdrop Trail More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5475 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6396835
  2. Provided by VESTI LLC
  3. Contact Vitor Silva
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. More pictures coming soon. Beautiful and spacious 8 bedroom, 5 bathroom corner home offering 4,830 sqft of living space. This well designed property features a generous layout with plenty of room f
Active
Details for 2686 Meander Cove, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$1,100,000.00 ($209.13 / sqft )

2686 Meander Cove Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5260 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504976
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Trish McCullough-Johnson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury Exclusivity Privacy. A fully upgraded 4,101 square foot luxury home on a private cul de sac in the gated Rivers Edge community, offering 4 bedrooms, 5 full bathrooms, a 3 car split garage, and
Wade M. Berlin