Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like B T Rep
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 223 Monterey Road, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$13,495,000.00 ($3,372.91 / sqft )

223 Monterey Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4001 sqft
  1. MLSID: R10979004
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to casual elegance at its finest on the North End of Palm Beach! This brand new, custom built masterpiece designed by Roger Janssen and interior decorated by Decorators Unlimited. This fully f
Active
Details for 8119 Man O War Road, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$10,750,000.00 ($811.87 / sqft )

8119 Man O War Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 10
  3. Approx. 13241 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11082086
  2. Provided by Premier Estate Properties, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a truly distinctive modern estate in Palm Beach Gardensan ultra luxury architectural showpiece that seamlessly blends innovation, refined design, and tranquil surroundings. Encompassing 11,
Active
Details for 365 3rd Street, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$7,450,000.00 ($997.99 / sqft )

365 3rd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 7465 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016718
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Villa Aurelia, the Golden Villa, a recently completed modern masterpiece, located in the sought after Golden Triangle neighborhood of East Boca Raton, just moments from Mizner Park, the Int
Active
Details for 201 4th Avenue, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$7,250,000.00 ($1,117.96 / sqft )

201 4th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 6485 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11093687
  2. Provided by CJM Properties, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NEW CONSTRUCTION Luxury estate home built by award winning home builder CJM Luxury Homes in the desirable Boca Villas Neighborhood's best location. Nothing else compares to this exquisite custom home
Active
Details for 2400 Federal Highway, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$7,000,000.00

2400 Federal Highway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.37 acres
  1. MLSID: F10550146
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Development opportunity in the heart of Delray Beach, just moments from Federal Highway. This fully approved project presents a rare chance to develop an upscale enclave of 16 luxury condominium resid
Active
Details for 2400 Federal Highway, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$7,000,000.00

2400 Federal Highway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.37 acres
  1. MLSID: F10551179
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 2259 Eagle Oaks Lane, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$5,235,000.00 ($606.46 / sqft )

2259 Eagle Oaks Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 8632 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10525111
  2. Provided by Living by IMI
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location is everything! Discover brand new luxury living in the prestigious Belgrove Resort and Dutchmans Pipe Golf Club. The Royal Palm offers nearly 6,800 sqft., a 3 car garage, and 6 oversized bedr
Active
Details for 0 Gate Parkway, Jacksonville, FL 32216
$5,200,000.00

0 Gate Parkway Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Approx. 91.09 acres
  1. MLSID: F10556389
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Developers looking for large land for mix use developments? here is your opportunity. In this area 1 acre of land value from $300K to over $1.5 Million. This land consisting in two lots with a total
Active
Details for 2239 Eagle Oaks Lane, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$4,845,000.00 ($565.28 / sqft )

2239 Eagle Oaks Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 8571 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10532867
  2. Provided by Living by IMI
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location is everything! Discover brand new luxury living in the prestigious Belgrove Resort and Dutchmans Pipe Golf Club. The Sabal offers nearly 6,485 sqft., a 3 car garage, and 5 oversized bedrooms
Active
Details for 3208 Blue Cypress Lane, Wellington, FL 33414
$4,650,000.00 ($738.80 / sqft )

3208 Blue Cypress Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6294 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11063659
  2. Provided by Engel & Volkers Wellington
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled in the prestigious Blue Cypress community of Palm Beach Polo and Country Club, this stunning new construction home offers an unparalleled blend of luxury and modern design. Boasting 4 bedrooms
Wade M. Berlin