Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Babcock
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 43394 Waterside Trail, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
$1,689,000.00 ($377.77 / sqft )

43394 Waterside Trail Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4471 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399624
  2. Provided by FUTURA REALTY OF SWFL LLC
  3. Contact Carolina Ayllon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning lakefront residence in Lake Babcock Estates, one of Babcock Ranchs most desirable enclaves. Enjoy sweeping water views and direct sightlines to Founders Square from your own backyard. This f
Active
Details for 42581 Atlas Drive, Punta Gorda, FL 33982
$839,000.00 ($148.92 / sqft )

42581 Atlas Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5634 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018338
  2. Provided by Paragon Florida Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully designed Roseland model by Pulte, located in the sought after Northridge at Babcock Ranch. This home was thoughtfully created for multi generational living, offering a priv
Active
Details for 42581 Atlas Drive, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
$839,000.00 ($148.92 / sqft )

42581 Atlas Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5634 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499648
  2. Provided by PARAGON FLORIDA REALTY
  3. Contact Luann Collins
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 15776 Appalachian Drive, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
$825,000.00 ($141.66 / sqft )

15776 Appalachian Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5824 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7525359
  2. Provided by SMART REALTY OF FLORIDA
  3. Contact Estrella Ruiz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Don't wait to build, this stunning 2024 Roseland model in Northridge community of Babcock Ranch is ready and updated, offering 4,554 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space with 5 bedrooms, 5 bath
Active
Details for 42363 Edgewater Drive, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
$739,900.00 ($228.65 / sqft )

42363 Edgewater Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3236 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7518781
  2. Provided by NICKLAUS VANCE
  3. Contact Wendy Riha
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to luxury huge lakefront home in the highly sought after gated edgewater community of babcock ranch! This exceptional residence sits on one of the largest lot in the neighborhood and offers un
Active
Details for 42138 Lake Timber Drive, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
$699,000.00 ($209.53 / sqft )

42138 Lake Timber Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3336 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7516072
  2. Provided by NV REALTY GROUP, LLC
  3. Contact Wendy Riha
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One of a kind former fox custom model home in lake timber! Welcome to this truly one of a kind home the only eden model located in the highly sought after lake timber community of babcock ranch. With
Active
Details for 16056 Shoreline Drive, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
$675,000.00 ($171.06 / sqft )

16056 Shoreline Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3946 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7515635
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jason Liebman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. When a home of this quality and location becomes available, hesitation is the only thing that stands between you and a once in a lifetime opportunity. Located in the coveted gated community of Edgewat
Active
Listing Details for 15692 Rosebud Court, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
$671,990.00 ($153.04 / sqft )

15692 Rosebud Court New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4391 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8437067
  2. Provided by KELSA PROPERTIES,P.A.
  3. Contact Kelly Thorson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. A BRAND NEW, GREAT BIG 4 bedroom, 3 bathrooms, plus a half bath. Also including a large loft on the second floor, PLUS A HUGH 3 CAR garage. The "Sebastian model" is a stunning two
Active
Details for 42179 Hammock Lane, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
$646,500.00 ($177.56 / sqft )

42179 Hammock Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3641 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7525482
  2. Provided by NICKLAUS VANCE
  3. Contact Wendy Riha
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this award winning cobblestone model pulte innovation home that is the most extraordinary home in all of babcock ranchthis is more than a homeits a glimpse into the future of living. A rare
Active
Details for 42982 Parkside Court, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
$624,900.00 ($157.33 / sqft )

42982 Parkside Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3972 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403776
  2. Provided by NOVA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
  3. Contact Michele Saenz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom two story home located in the desirable Babcock Ranch community. Built in 2019, this residence offers 3,179 square feet of heated living space with a functional o
Wade M. Berlin