Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Bachmans Resub
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$375,000.00 ($234.96 / sqft )
1201 Norfolk Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1596 sqft
- Provided by ROOST REALTY INC.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Located in the heart of Seminole Heights, this duplex offers a rare combination of income potential, central location, and oversized lot flexibility. Situated on a large 10,010 sq. ft. lot with excell
- 1