Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Bahamian Club
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4150 Atlantic Avenue 121b, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
$410,000.00 ($315.87 / sqft )

4150 Atlantic Avenue 121b Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1298 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400320
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Carmen Quintana
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live the New Smyrna Beach lifestyle in this FULLY FURNISHED, turnkey 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome located just a 4 minute walk to the no drive beach. This beachside townhome offers the perfect combin
Active
Details for 4150 Atlantic Avenue 111b, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
$349,500.00 ($294.19 / sqft )

4150 Atlantic Avenue 111b Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1188 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1087222
  2. Provided by GRACE REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Greg Lupinski
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Your private oasis awaits. This beautifully updated and maintained townhome located in the unique old florida style charming community of bahamian club just steps to the beach, large heated pool and
Active
Details for 4150 Atlantic Avenue 102b, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
$345,000.00 ($245.03 / sqft )

4150 Atlantic Avenue 102b More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1408 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1221712
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Signature
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Bahamian Club in New Smyrna Beach, where low maintenance coastal living meets everyday comfort. This 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath condo is located directly across the street from the beach, making i
Active
Details for 4150 Atlantic Avenue 102b, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
$345,000.00 ($245.03 / sqft )

4150 Atlantic Avenue 102b More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1408 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1086978
  2. Provided by RE/MAX SIGNATURE
  3. Contact Travis Ford
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 4150 Atlantic Avenue 103a, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
$330,000.00 ($195.85 / sqft )

4150 Atlantic Avenue 103a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1685 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1087099
  2. Provided by BARSOTTELLI PRIME REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Ignacio Barsottelli
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this charming Bahamian Club bungalow, a beautifully maintained two story residence offering 2 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms in a relaxed, coastal setting just a block from the beach. Thoughtfu
Active
Details for 4150 Atlantic Avenue 112c, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
$320,000.00

4150 Atlantic Avenue 112c More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: 1208206
  2. Provided by Ponce Inlet Realty, Inc
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the Bahamian Club in New Smyrna Beach! This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo is just steps from the beach, offering the ultimate coastal lifestyle. The unit features a spa
Active
Details for 4150 Atlantic Avenue 112c, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
$320,000.00 ($227.27 / sqft )

4150 Atlantic Avenue 112c Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1408 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1085646
  2. Provided by PONCE INLET REALTY, INC
  3. Contact Summer Frarer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 4150 Atlantic Avenue 107c, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
$315,000.00 ($223.72 / sqft )

4150 Atlantic Avenue 107c Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1408 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1202191
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Resort style living awaits you in this cozy 2/2.5 Townhome just across from the sparkling sands of New Smyrna Beach. Located within the beachside community of Bahamian Club where you can enjoy tennis
Active
Details for 4150 Atlantic Avenue 107c, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
$315,000.00 ($223.72 / sqft )

4150 Atlantic Avenue 107c Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1408 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4932190
  2. Provided by THE KEYES COMPANY
  3. Contact Travous Dever
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Resort style living awaits you in this cozy 2/2.5 Townhome just across from the sparkling sands of New Smyrna Beach. Located within the beachside community of Bahamian Club where you can enjoy tennis,
Active
Details for 4150 Atlantic Avenue 114b, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
$300,000.00 ($213.07 / sqft )

4150 Atlantic Avenue 114b More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1408 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1222521
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Signature
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Perfectly positioned across from the Atlantic Ocean, this two story townhome offers beachside living with the added bonus of a vibrant, amenity rich community. Located within the desirable beachside c
Wade M. Berlin