Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Bahia Shores Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6294 Bahia Del Mar Circle 904, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
$675,000.00 ($450.00 / sqft )

6294 Bahia Del Mar Circle 904 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1500 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506544
  2. Provided by HOFACKER & ASSOCIATES INC
  3. Contact Bob Sackett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Absolutely spectacular panoramic views from this spacious 9th floor condo located on Isla Del Sol in desirable Bahia Shores. Views of the Don CeSar to Downtown St. Petersburg and even rocket launches
Active
Details for 6294 Bahia Del Mar Circle 107, St Petersburg, FL 33715
$464,000.00 ($491.01 / sqft )

6294 Bahia Del Mar Circle 107 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 945 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506947
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover your Paradise lifestyle at this beautifully remodeled ground floor condo with unforgettable views! The turn key coastal condo in the desirable Bahia community. Walk inside and immediately vie
Active
Details for 6294 Bahia Del Mar Circle 114, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
$5,790.00 ($6.13 / sqft )

6294 Bahia Del Mar Circle 114 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 945 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8474075
  2. Provided by DESTINATION FLORIDA RENTALS & REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Tina Hay
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Kick back, relax and spend afternoons soaking up the Florida sunshine on the large, lakeside deck of this 2 bedroom/2 bath Bahia del Mar villa. Whether its you, family or friends staying ~ youll enjoy
Active
Details for 6291 Bahia Del Mar Circle 903, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
$5,360.00 ($3.57 / sqft )

6291 Bahia Del Mar Circle 903 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1500 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8474083
  2. Provided by DESTINATION FLORIDA RENTALS & REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Tina Hay
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience Isla del Sol from new heights and drink in the spectacular panoramic view from the balcony of this ninth floor, spacious and welcoming, 2 bedroom/2 bath Bahia del Mar condo. Isla, a small,
Active
Details for 6295 Bahia Del Mar Circle 216, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
$2,900.00 ($3.07 / sqft )

6295 Bahia Del Mar Circle 216 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 945 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.03 acres
  1. MLSID: U8240429
  2. Provided by DESTINATION FLORIDA RENTALS & REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Tina Hay
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom property with a fabulous view of the bay. This nicely furnished property offers numerous updates, including a brand new all in one washer/dryer combo. Light bright cabi
Active
Details for 6294 Bahia Del Mar Circle 103, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
$2,800.00 ($2.96 / sqft )

6294 Bahia Del Mar Circle 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 945 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8458655
  2. Provided by DESTINATION FLORIDA RENTALS & REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Tina Hay
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to paradise! This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom property has so many updates and extra space. There is a screened in porch and a large deck over the lake, that enhances the entertainment and sundeck s
Active
Details for 6294 Bahia Del Mar Circle 215, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
$2,495.00 ($2.64 / sqft )

6294 Bahia Del Mar Circle 215 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 945 sqft
  1. MLSID: U8223316
  2. Provided by DESTINATION FLORIDA RENTALS & REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Tina Hay
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. AVAILABLE 1/2/26. Welcome to this beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom, furnished property. This unit has been updated with tile flooring, updated bathrooms and a fabulous kitchen. Stainless appliance, gra
Active
Details for 6291 Bahia Del Mar Circle 207, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
$2,300.00 ($2.43 / sqft )

6291 Bahia Del Mar Circle 207 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 945 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8474078
  2. Provided by DESTINATION FLORIDA RENTALS & REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Tina Hay
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. CALL FOR AVAILABLE DATES, RATES ARE ADDITIONAL 250 FOR UTILITIES. Fun in the sun will be had by all on Isla del Sol in this delightful 2 bedroom/2 bath Bahia del Mar villa. A small barrier island nest
Wade M. Berlin