Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Bahia Vista Heights
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$475,000.00 ($175.21 / sqft )
1560 Ingram Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2711 sqft
- Provided by EXIT KING REALTY
- Contact Anna Martin
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Back on the market! Buyer's financing fell through. Pinecraft, sarasota beautiful 3 bedroom 2 bath custom built home. Key features: amazing open concept floor plan, with an inviting, multiple spaces t
$349,900.00 ($260.73 / sqft )
1405 Ingram Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1342 sqft
- Provided by HARRY ROBBINS ASSOC INC
- Contact Philip Graber
- DMCA Notice
Description
- LOCATION! LOCATION! LOCATION! Backs up to the NEW LEGACY TRAIL!!! 3 Bedroom Home with a Carport!!Solid home with terrazzo floors throughout. New Roof, Hurricane Impact Windows and Doors in 2014. Good
- 1