Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Bainebridge Estates
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$314,900.00 ($203.42 / sqft )
16156 Blossom Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1548 sqft
- Provided by CORNERSTONE PROP.INTERNATIONAL
- Contact Steve Eckhardt
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this beautifully upgraded 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in the highly desirable Bainebridge Estates community, offering modern design, energy efficiency, and peaceful views of nature. This mov
- 1