Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Ballentyne
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$620,000.00 ($198.02 / sqft )
3619 Supreme Ct Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3131 sqft
- Provided by HOME WISE REALTY GROUP, INC.
- Contact Varsha Patel, PA
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Motivated seller! Best time to move into this pool home in apopka (bear lake area) seminole county. This custom built 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home pe
- 1