Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Balm Grove
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 13610 New Jade Avenue, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
$427,990.00 ($130.45 / sqft )

13610 New Jade Avenue New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3281 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500989
  2. Provided by D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  3. Contact Jodi Smenda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Builder is offering buyers up to $25,000 toward closing costs with preferred lender and title company. Balm Grove is located in the heart of Wimauma, Florida. This is the peaceful
Active
Details for 13606 New Jade Avenue, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
$419,990.00 ($128.01 / sqft )

13606 New Jade Avenue New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3281 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8480404
  2. Provided by D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  3. Contact Jodi Smenda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 13607 New Jade Avenue, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
$416,990.00 ($130.80 / sqft )

13607 New Jade Avenue New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3188 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8480397
  2. Provided by D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  3. Contact Jodi Smenda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 13605 New Jade Avenue, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
$414,990.00 ($126.48 / sqft )

13605 New Jade Avenue New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3281 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8476112
  2. Provided by D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  3. Contact Jodi Smenda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 13054 Violet Flame Avenue, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
$404,900.00 ($118.05 / sqft )

13054 Violet Flame Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3430 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8483517
  2. Provided by FLORIDA'S 1ST CHOICE RLTY LLC
  3. Contact Gustavo Torres
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Homes like this rarely come available, a better than new 2024 home with a rare three car garage, peaceful pond views, and approximately $25,000 in upgrades located in the growing Balm Grove community
Active
Details for 15035 Crosshall Stream Drive, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
$399,990.00 ($129.66 / sqft )

15035 Crosshall Stream Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3085 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8476086
  2. Provided by D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  3. Contact Jodi Smenda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Builder is offering buyers up to $25,000 toward closing costs with preferred lender and title company. Balm Grove is located in the heart of Wimauma, Florida. This is the peaceful side of Hillsborough
Active
Details for 13608 New Jade Avenue, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
$399,990.00 ($144.25 / sqft )

13608 New Jade Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2773 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491418
  2. Provided by D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  3. Contact Jodi Smenda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 13609 New Jade Avenue, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
$399,990.00 ($144.25 / sqft )

13609 New Jade Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2773 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498929
  2. Provided by D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  3. Contact Jodi Smenda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 13603 New Jade Avenue, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
$379,990.00 ($137.03 / sqft )

13603 New Jade Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2773 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8472300
  2. Provided by D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  3. Contact Jodi Smenda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Balm Grove is located in the heart of Wimauma, Florida. This is the peaceful side of Hillsborough County with mature oaks, quiet country roads, and plenty of room to breathe, yet e
Active
Details for 15027 Crosshall Stream Drive, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
$374,990.00 ($142.26 / sqft )

15027 Crosshall Stream Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2636 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491397
  2. Provided by D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  3. Contact Jodi Smenda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Builder is offering buyers up to $25,000 toward closing costs with preferred lender and title company. Balm Grove is located in the
Wade M. Berlin