Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Balmoral Country Club Lacuna P
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$569,900.00 ($291.96 / sqft )
8102 Pelican Harbour Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1952 sqft
- Provided by Serhant
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to 8102 Pelican Harbour Drive a beautifully maintained residence nestled within the sought after Golf Community of Atlantic National. This spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers the perfect
$430,000.00 ($242.25 / sqft )
8193 Pelican Harbour Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1775 sqft
- Provided by RH Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Enjoy stunning lakefront living in this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a one car garage, perfectly situated in a desirable golf community with NO Membership Required!!! This manned guard gated community
- 1