Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Banks Colonial Estates
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,200,000.00 ($426.74 / sqft )
1600 Pennsylvania Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2812 sqft
- Provided by EXIT REAL ESTATE PROPERTY SOL
- Contact Jami Giles
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the highly desirable area of Winter Park. Situated on an oversized lot, this property offers both comfort and space with a layout designed fo
- 1