Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Banza Banza
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$619,900.00 ($250.67 / sqft )
2912 21st Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2473 sqft
- Provided by SAVVY AVENUE, LLC
- Contact Moe Mossa
- DMCA Notice
Description
- CONTEMPORARY LUXURY | BRAND NEW 2025 RESIDENCE | PRIME TAMPA This is not just a house its the one buyers have been waiting for.A rare opportunity to own a refined, design forward residence in one of
$400,000.00 ($244.35 / sqft )
2928 Banza Street Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1637 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
- Contact Lisa Dean
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Positioned in the heart of Tampas ongoing growth, this is a rare opportunity to secure a property just minutes from historic Ybor City, Downtown Tampa, and the Riverwalkplacing you at the center of cu
$2,050.00 ($1.89 / sqft )
2104 Columbus Drive 301 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1083 sqft
- Provided by JACOBS REALTY GROUP LLC
- Contact Joy Jacobs
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Introducing Casa Maceo, a newly constructed boutique apartment community located in the vibrant heart of Ybor City, Tampa. This contemporary building features thoughtfully designed 3 bedroom, 2 bath u
- 1