Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Barcley Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1101 87th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
$699,500.00 ($315.52 / sqft )

1101 87th Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2217 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8442179
  2. Provided by REALTY CONCEPTS OF PINELLAS
  3. Contact Lucy Scheuringer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seller Paid Pre Sale Home Inspection, 4 Point Inspection, Termite Inspection are available to see in the Home! Spacious and move in ready! Conveniently located in a prime area of St. Petersburg, Spac
Active
Details for 1279 86th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
$680,000.00 ($272.98 / sqft )

1279 86th Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2491 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8461904
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
  3. Contact Emin Eralp
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This stunning two story home combines classic charm with modern upgrades, featuring a fully remodeled kitchen with contemporary cabinetry, sleek countertops, and stainless steel appliances, as well as
Active
Details for 8651 10th Street N 228, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
$164,900.00 ($211.41 / sqft )

8651 10th Street N 228 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 780 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494746
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ACTION FIRST
  3. Contact Beth Walker
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Updated 1BR/1BA condo with a bright open floor plan and modern finishes throughout. Features include contemporary glossy flat panel soft close kitchen cabinets, quartz countertops, and newer appliance
Active
Details for 8651 10th Street N 130, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
$124,500.00 ($138.33 / sqft )

8651 10th Street N 130 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 900 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.78 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8476468
  2. Provided by AVALON GROUP REALTY
  3. Contact Aaron Hunt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Immerse yourself in comfortable 55+ living with this impeccably customized first floor residence. Nestled in a coveted corner unit, this home boasts an abundance of natural light streaming through ext
Active
Details for 1191 87th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
$4,500.00 ($1.39 / sqft )

1191 87th Avenue N More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3234 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8474526
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Jeremy Diaz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. FURNISHED pool home located in Barcley Estates, one of St. Petersburgs most sought after and centrally located neighborhoods. This three bedroom, three bath residence is thoughtfully designed around a
Active
Details for 1279 86th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
$4,000.00 ($1.61 / sqft )

1279 86th Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2491 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491931
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
  3. Contact Emin Eralp
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin