Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Barrington Woods
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 551 Kingsbury Terrace, Wellington, FL 33414
$1,050,000.00 ($263.49 / sqft )

551 Kingsbury Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3985 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001906
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Re
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully 5 bedroom, 3 bath pool home on an oversized .39 acre lot located in the heart of Wellington, known as the Equestrian Capital of the World. This spacious home features a versatile floor pla
Active
Details for 13501 Glaze Brook Drive, HUDSON, FL 34667
$429,900.00 ($119.62 / sqft )

13501 Glaze Brook Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3594 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501033
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Vanessa Leonard
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New ROOF 2026!!! Looking for a home with room for everyone? Welcome to 13501 Glaze Brook Dr. in Hudson, where space, comfort, and Florida living come together beautifully. Situated on almost half an a
Active
Details for 13625 Deventer Court, HUDSON, FL 34667
$399,000.00 ($183.03 / sqft )

13625 Deventer Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2180 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7882860
  2. Provided by NEXTHOME CABANAS REALTY
  3. Contact Jon-Pierre Dupuy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NEW ROOF? CHECK! NEW HVAC? CHECK! Welcome to one of Hudsons most desirable neighborhoods, where comfort, convenience, and lifestyle come together. Perfectly situated just minutes from shopping, dining
Active
Details for 8836 Hargrove Drive, HUDSON, FL 34667
$350,000.00 ($141.87 / sqft )

8836 Hargrove Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2467 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7883656
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Debbie Dawson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Impeccably maintained and truly move in ready! You don't want to miss this one...3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single story home situated on a generous corner lot in the desirable Barrington Woods community.
Active
Details for 13602 Glaze Brook Drive, HUDSON, FL 34667
$325,000.00 ($121.45 / sqft )

13602 Glaze Brook Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2676 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506094
  2. Provided by OPTIMA ONE REALTY
  3. Contact Jon Powell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Located in the Barrington Woods community of Beacon Woods, this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers 1,866 square feet of comfortabl
Active
Details for 5061 Barrington Circle 1302, SARASOTA, FL 34234
$229,000.00 ($190.20 / sqft )

5061 Barrington Circle 1302 Virtual Tour Green Listing Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1204 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4684564
  2. Provided by REALNET FLORIDA REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Brenda Carey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. (rent to own option available, 10k down, portion of rent goes to principle. Please inquire for more details. Good credit and job required. ) all the upgrades added in this renovation! Luxurious living
Active
Details for 5014 Barrington Circle 2102, SARASOTA, FL 34234
$218,000.00 ($181.06 / sqft )

5014 Barrington Circle 2102 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1204 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8468599
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact William Garcia, Jr.
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 5014 Barring Circle, Sarasota, a beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium that blends modern comfort with resort style living. Th
Active
Details for 5021 Barrington Circle 302, SARASOTA, FL 34234
$175,000.00 ($145.35 / sqft )

5021 Barrington Circle 302 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1204 sqft
  4. Approx. 9.01 acres
  1. MLSID: A4663516
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER
  3. Contact Kelly Oatsvall
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Embrace the ultimate Sarasota lifestyle in this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom villa, perfectly situated in a secure fenced community and
Active
Details for 5071 Barrington Circle 1602, SARASOTA, FL 34234
$164,900.00 ($136.96 / sqft )

5071 Barrington Circle 1602 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1204 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4691290
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Mike Bridges
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spectacular Sarasota end unit villa offering 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, perfectly positioned with a 1 car carport conveniently located near the unit entry. Enjoy serene pond views from the primary be
Active
Listing Details for 5010 Barrington Circle 2001, Sarasota, FL 34234
$2,170.00 ($1.39 / sqft )

5010 Barrington Circle 2001 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1559 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4693389
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come home to this 3 bedroom, 2 bath villa in peaceful, serene Barrington Woods. The home features large living spaces, including an east facing Florida Room. The bedrooms are a split plan configuratio
Wade M. Berlin