Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Bartletts Orange Park
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,200,000.00 ($324.85 / sqft )
1260 10th Street N More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3694 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
- Contact Jennifer Thayer
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Completely redesigned and beautifully renovated, this charming bungalow seamlessly blends modern luxury with the timeless character of its original design. Located in the highly desirable Euclid St. P
- 1