Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Bartram Park Preserve
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$690,000.00 ($103.19 / sqft )
6946 Azalea Grove Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 6687 sqft
- Provided by DOGWOOD REALTY FLORIDA
- Contact Meshell Perry
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Spacious and well maintained two story home located in the desirable Bartram Park Preserve community in Jacksonvilles sought after 32258 area. This home features an open concept layout with generous l
$389,900.00 ($229.08 / sqft )
14589 Garden Gate Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1702 sqft
- Provided by DOGWOOD REALTY FLORIDA
- Contact Meshell Perry
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Located in the sought after Bartram Park Preserve, this well maintained home offers a functional open layout with a spacious living area, modern kitchen, and comfortable bedrooms. Enjoy a private back
- 1