Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Bassville Park
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$189,000.00 ($106.78 / sqft )
11411 Huggins St More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1770 sqft
- Provided by SIM REI
- Contact Leah Laboy
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your country home! Located on .46 Acre lot! This country cottage has 2 bedrooms 1 and 1/2 bath. I have used some virtual photos to show you
- 1