Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Bay Beach
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 360 71st Avenue, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
$500,000.00 ($238.10 / sqft )

360 71st Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2100 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8407209
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Estelia Will Mesimer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. St. Pete Beach Coastal Charmer 3BD | 2BA | 1,380SF Tucked away on a sunny corner lot just a five minute stroll from the sugar sand shoreline and a two minute walk to the cafs and boutiques of Corey
Active
Details for 312 Bayfront Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$379,000.00 ($265.78 / sqft )

312 Bayfront Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1426 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11121258
  2. Provided by Blue View Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully maintained first floor condo in the heart of Boynton Beach, just minutes from the Intracoastal Waterway and stunning beaches. Features 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths, and a bright open layout f
Active
Details for 429 70th Avenue, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
$339,000.00 ($227.36 / sqft )

429 70th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1491 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8475593
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Keira Cantrell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional Land Opportunity in St. Pete Beach! A remarkable chance awaits on St. Pete Beach! This generous 103x65 lot offers significant space to create a tailor made property. With its enviable loca
Active
Details for 429 70th Avenue, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
$339,000.00

429 70th Avenue More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8475597
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Keira Cantrell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional Land Opportunity in St. Pete Beach! A remarkable chance awaits on St. Pete Beach! This generous 103x65 lot offers significant space to create a tailor made property. With its enviable loc
Active
Details for 513 Bayfront Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$299,000.00 ($209.68 / sqft )

513 Bayfront Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1426 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006970
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover an exceptional opportunity at Bayfront of Boynton Beach with this ground floor, single level 3 bedroom, 2 bath unit. Priced attractively, and conveniently located it offers seamless access to
Active
Details for 737 Bayport Way D, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
$7,000.00 ($2.80 / sqft )

737 Bayport Way D Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2504 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4663929
  2. Provided by ROSEBAY INTERNATIONAL REALTY, INC
  3. Contact Marianne LeBar
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BAYPORT TENNIS AND RAQUET CLUB has all the amenities including direct GULF Access. This tastefully furnished, one floor, three bedroom, two bathroom condo in the Bayport Beach and Tennis Club offers s
Active
Details for 525 Bayfront Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$3,900.00 ($2.51 / sqft )

525 Bayfront Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1554 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015584
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BEAUTIFULLY APPOINTED FURNISHED TOWNHOME Walk to beach, 5 minutes from Delray Beach's ATLANTIC AVENUE. Close proximity to downtown Fine dining, shopping NIGHTLIFE and everything Coastal Turnkey co
Active
Details for 323 Bayfront Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$3,100.00 ($1.99 / sqft )

323 Bayfront Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1554 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026505
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step inside this Gorgeous 3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome at Bayfront of Boynton Beach and appreciate the many Upgrades The Neutral Palette and Crown Moulding, paired with 24x24 Marble Look Porcelain on
Active
Details for 325 Bayfront Drive 325, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$2,700.00 ($1.74 / sqft )

325 Bayfront Drive 325 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1554 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009919
  2. Provided by Regency Realty Services
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Wade M. Berlin