Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Bay Heights
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4018 Princess Lane, Panama City, FL 32405
$1,195,000.00 ($678.98 / sqft )

4018 Princess Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1760 sqft
  1. MLSID: 788037
  2. Provided by Counts Real Estate Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. There is Waterfront and then there is WATERFRONT. Welcome to 4018 PRINCESS LANE. End of the road privacy with over a half acre lot with over 260' of Western wrap around never ending beautiful sunsets
Active
Details for 0000 High Avenue, Panama City, FL 32405
$1,050,000.00

0000 High Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: 769032
  2. Provided by eXp Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Waterfront Lot for Sale in Panama City, FL 126 Feet on North Bay! An incredible opportunity to own prime waterfront property in Panama City, Florida with 126 feet of direct shoreline on North Bay. T
Active
Details for 544 93rd Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
$939,900.00 ($257.58 / sqft )

544 93rd Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3649 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8461329
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  3. Contact Zach Zehnder
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional opportunity to own a single level, garden style quadplex in highly desirable North St. Petersburg with quick access to I 275, Tampa, and Downtown St. Pete. This well maintained multi famil
Active
Details for 747 Cajeput Loop, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
$820,000.00 ($162.80 / sqft )

747 Cajeput Loop Virtual Tour Green Listing Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5037 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7882074
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Patsy DiGiacomo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 5. 14. 2026 $10,000 buyers credit for rate buydown or closing cost!!! Some homes are built for a family. This one is built for your family whatever that looks like. With two full primary suites one
Active
Details for 202 Chandler Terrace, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
$719,000.00 ($171.11 / sqft )

202 Chandler Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4202 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11152130
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning 2023 built home located on a spacious 1/3 acre corner lot in the heart of Port St. Lucie. This beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 3 bath residence with a 2 car garage offers 2,345 square feet of
Active
Details for 9201 7th Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
$689,900.00 ($183.48 / sqft )

9201 7th Street N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3760 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8479546
  2. Provided by ALLIANCE PROPERTY SERVICES INC
  3. Contact Lincoln Crone, II
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Amazing triplex opportunity in Gateway area of north St Petersburg on a corner double lot. Excellent location with (3) 2 bedroom 1 bathroom units with attached 1 car garages. Each apt has washer dry
Active
Details for 521 51st Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
$689,000.00 ($253.59 / sqft )

521 51st Avenue S Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2717 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490627
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Karina Grajcarek
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Over 2,100 sq ft of beautifully updated living space with a private pool and hot tubthis one truly has it all! From the moment you step inside, youll notice the quality and care, with nearly everythin
Active
Details for 2517 High Avenue, Panama City, FL 32405
$575,000.00

2517 High Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: 769029
  2. Provided by eXp Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An incredible opportunity awaits on North Bay with this waterfront lot in Panama City, Florida. Offering 63 feet of pristine shoreline, this property provides breathtaking, unobstructed views of open
Active
Details for 2616 Mound Avenue, Panama City, FL 32405
$489,000.00

2616 Mound Avenue More Like This

  1. MLSID: 789064
  2. Provided by Anchor Realty Florida
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime development opportunity in one of Panama City's most desirable coastal corridors. Conveniently located just minutes from Gulf Coast State College and Florida State University Panama City campus.
Active
Details for 2727 Michigan Avenue, Panama City, FL 32405
$409,000.00 ($226.22 / sqft )

2727 Michigan Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1808 sqft
  1. MLSID: 787462
  2. Provided by Epique Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a truly rare opportunity in one of Panama City's desirable neighborhoods. Offered for the very first time in over 60 years, this meticulously maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath, single story
Wade M. Berlin