Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Bay House
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$319,900.00 ($294.57 / sqft )
1650 Pine Tree Lane 103 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1086 sqft
- Provided by KW SUNCOAST
- Contact Matthew Sharp, PA
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Breathtaking bayou house! Positioned along the peaceful waters of hudson bayou, this beautifully updated first floor residence offers a rare blend of waterfront serenity and walkable proximity to the
- 1