Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Bay Landing
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 17036 Bay Street, Jupiter, FL 33477
$3,195,000.00 ($927.70 / sqft )

17036 Bay Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3444 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11147265
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Waterfront dream home reimagined located in the prestigious gated community of Jonathan's Landing, right in the heart of Jupiter. Ocean access & no fixed bridges, this property is perfect for boating
Active
Details for 17085 Bay Street, Jupiter, FL 33477
$2,400,000.00 ($773.94 / sqft )

17085 Bay Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3101 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005660
  2. Provided by Echo Fine Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning fully renovated single family home in coveted Jonathan's Landing. Sweeping golf course views from floor to ceiling windows which allow an abundance natural light through expansive floor plan
Active
Details for 18420 Hancock Bluff Road, DADE CITY, FL 33523
$1,100,000.00 ($181.13 / sqft )

18420 Hancock Bluff Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6073 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.94 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8493321
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Jennifer Boyette
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the perfect blend of modern comfort and peaceful country living in this stunning farmhouse estate located on nearly 4 acres in the highly desirable Bayhead Landing Estate Homes community. S
Active
Details for 18051 Hancock Bluff Road, DADE CITY, FL 33523
$949,900.00 ($252.77 / sqft )

18051 Hancock Bluff Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3758 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.74 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8452355
  2. Provided by BINGHAM REALTY INC
  3. Contact Chad Abraham
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully crafted 5 bedroom, 3 bath, 3 car garage lakefront home offering 2,446 sqft of refined living space, set on 2.74 serene acres. This property blends high end finished with lo
Active
Details for 17145 Bay Street, Jupiter, FL 33477
$865,000.00 ($241.62 / sqft )

17145 Bay Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3580 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020342
  2. Provided by Jonathan's Resales & Rentals
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Amazing opportunity to own a 3 bedroom, 3 bath townhouse with an oversized 2 car garage on the Jonathan's Landing village golf course. Tropically landscaped front yard, walkway and back yard. Back pat
Active
Details for 5221 Bayshore Boulevard 19, TAMPA, FL 33611
$159,500.00 ($247.67 / sqft )

5221 Bayshore Boulevard 19 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 644 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8481822
  2. Provided by NEW ACRE REALTY
  3. Contact Nick Williamson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Bayshore Landings South Tampas Hidden Gem. Ideally located just a short walk from the iconic Bayshore Boulevard, and minutes to Hyde Park, Downtown Tampa, and South Tampas premier dining,
Active
Details for 5221 Bayshore Boulevard 29, TAMPA, FL 33611
$150,000.00 ($232.92 / sqft )

5221 Bayshore Boulevard 29 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 644 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8360546
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Luisella De Angelis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Excellent opportunity to live or invest just off Bayshore Blvd in a 1/1 corner condo with vinyl flooring, stainless steel appliances, and a community pool! Close to beautiful views of Tampa Bay, Balla
Active
Details for 17235 Bay Street, Jupiter, FL 33477
$12,000.00 ($4.52 / sqft )

17235 Bay Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2656 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004808
  2. Provided by Premier Listings
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seasonal rental available in the highly desirable Baytowne community of Jonathan's Landing. This beautifully situated Jupiter residence offers the perfect blend of comfort, privacy, and resort style l
Active
Details for 5221 Bayshore Boulevard 1, TAMPA, FL 33611
$1,499.00 ($2.33 / sqft )

5221 Bayshore Boulevard 1 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 644 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8501946
  2. Provided by INVESTORS CHOICE REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Robert Matthews
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nice and recently updated 1 bedroom furnished condo in convenient South Tampa location, right on Bayshore Blvd. Easy commute to downtown or MacDill AFB. This property has just been freshly painted, an
Wade M. Berlin