Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Bay Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1749 Lincoln Park Circle, SARASOTA, FL 34236
$3,575,000.00 ($857.73 / sqft )

1749 Lincoln Park Circle More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4168 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4674729
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Michael Hays
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Downtown Waterfront with a straight route to Sarasota Bay and the Gulf of Mexico! Making this home a rare find is the deeded slip, 10,000 pound lift, space for a 30 foot boat, and a meticulously maint
Active
Details for 1798 Lincoln Park Circle, SARASOTA, FL 34236
$2,700,000.00 ($519.93 / sqft )

1798 Lincoln Park Circle Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5193 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4670050
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Jill Friedman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 1798 Lincoln Park Circle a rare blend of space, style, and location in this exceptional residence tucked away in this West of Trail neighborhood just minutes from downtown Sarasota's vibr
Active
Details for 9017 Baywood Park Drive, SEMINOLE, FL 33777
$2,090,000.00 ($348.33 / sqft )

9017 Baywood Park Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6000 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8472996
  2. Provided by ROOPANI DEVELOPMENT CORP.
  3. Contact Mac Roopani
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled in a quiet and charming community, this 5 bedroom 3.5 bath on 0.76 acres property offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience. Enjoy movies in the Media Room on large projector screen.
Active
Details for 275 Bayshore Boulevard 804, TAMPA, FL 33606
$1,319,900.00 ($724.82 / sqft )

275 Bayshore Boulevard 804 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1821 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500333
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Paul DeSantis, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this rare three bedroom, two bath corner floor plan in Parkside of One Bayshore, offering dramatic views where the city meets the waterfront. Each of the residences three bedrooms highlight
Active
Details for 4811 Paradise Way S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
$1,195,000.00

4811 Paradise Way S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8450933
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  3. Contact Zach Zehnder
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover an exceptional waterfront opportunity on scenic Paradise Way in Southern St. Petersburg. This rare, over sized vacant residential lot sits directly on Little Bayou and offers un restricted, d
Active
Details for 275 Bayshore Boulevard 1006, TAMPA, FL 33606
$1,025,000.00 ($600.47 / sqft )

275 Bayshore Boulevard 1006 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1707 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503561
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Paul DeSantis, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enter into this stunning 10th floor, bay facing residence in the sought after Parkside community. Outfitted with two bedrooms, a separate office, two baths plus storage locker, this unit comes with en
Active
Details for 6215 Big Daddy Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$725,000.00 ($390.84 / sqft )

6215 Big Daddy Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1855 sqft
  1. MLSID: 786273
  2. Provided by Counts Real Estate Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 6215 Big Daddy Drive. This beautifully furnished waterfront retreat offers the best of coastal living and modern comfort. A fully decorated 3 bedroom, 3 bath, two story home features charmi
Active
Details for 7900 Park Boulevard N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33781
$649,000.00

7900 Park Boulevard N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8496343
  2. Provided by ALLEN COLLINS REALTY INC
  3. Contact Nathaniel Griffin, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nearly 1/3 acre corner lot with *100 feet of frontage* on park blvd directly across from the *iconic wagon wheel flea market*. Centrally located in unincorporated pinellas county, cleared and ready fo
Active
Details for 230 Ridgemont Circle, PALM BAY, FL 32909
$599,900.00 ($188.17 / sqft )

230 Ridgemont Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3188 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401661
  2. Provided by COASTAL LIFE PROPERTIES LLC
  3. Contact Johna Jennings
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked behind the gates of an exclusive community, this stunning residence offers a lifestyle that feels like home but better. Light filled living spaces create an inviting flow, opening to your priva
Active
Details for 929 Marina Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$525,000.00 ($406.03 / sqft )

929 Marina Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1293 sqft
  1. MLSID: 789013
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 929 Marina Drive! Waterfront like this is a boaters dream and hard to find on Panama City Beach. Located at 929 Marina Drive, this 3 bedroom property sits on deep water with two private bo
Wade M. Berlin