Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Bay Shore
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6151 Bayou Grande Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
$4,749,000.00 ($841.57 / sqft )

6151 Bayou Grande Boulevard Ne Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5643 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8361090
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  3. Contact Diana Geegan, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre construction. To be built. Lot/land can be purchased separately and independently from what you see here as a home build package. Land mls#tb8317783 an architectural masterpiece by awar
Active
Details for 5811 Bayou Grande Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
$4,358,800.00 ($621.44 / sqft )

5811 Bayou Grande Boulevard Ne Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 7014 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8462318
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  3. Contact Clay Glover, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Welcome to 5811 Bayou Grande Blvd NE, a spectacular new bayfront residence located along one of St. Petersburgs most coveted waterfront streets. Overlooking the protecte
Active
Details for 2484 Baywood Drive W, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
$3,599,000.00 ($957.69 / sqft )

2484 Baywood Drive W More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3758 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8458561
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Linda Louise Preston
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Perched over open water with sweeping Gulf of Mexico views, this newer elevated coastal residence offers a rare blend of luxury, privacy, and prime loca
Active
Details for 6062 Bayou Grande Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
$2,495,000.00 ($269.12 / sqft )

6062 Bayou Grande Boulevard Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 9271 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8467428
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Kym Coyle
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A striking statement of modern luxury, this newly constructed 2023 residence offers over 5,100 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space and more than 9,100 square feet under roof, blending bo
Active
Details for 4734 Baywood Drive, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
$2,250,000.00 ($403.59 / sqft )

4734 Baywood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5575 sqft
  1. MLSID: 788380
  2. Provided by Corcoran Reverie
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Coastal living at its finest! Discover your WATERFRONT slice of paradise in the heart of Lynn Haven, Florida, where everyday living feels like a permanent vacation. This stunning 2 story, 5 bedroom, 6
Active
Details for 6663 Bayou Grande Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
$2,150,000.00 ($340.08 / sqft )

6663 Bayou Grande Boulevard Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6322 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8400015
  2. Provided by HOFACKER & ASSOCIATES INC
  3. Contact Mary Carney
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. THE INTANGIBLE VALUE OF THIS 3 BEDROOM 2 FULL BATH, 2 HALF BATH PROPERTY IS INCREDIBLE! You will wake most mornings to a glowing sky of orange, pink, lavender and streaks of red welcoming a rising su
Active
$1,595,000.00

6151 Bayou Grande Boulevard Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8317783
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  3. Contact Diana Geegan, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BIG VIEWS and DEEP WATER. On the market for the first time in over 50 years. This property is larger than most at over a 1/4 of an acre and has 69+ feet on the water. This is a rare opportunity to bui
Active
Details for 6043 Bayou Grande Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
$1,550,000.00

6043 Bayou Grande Boulevard Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8460814
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  3. Contact Kevin Cottrill
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lowest priced open water land in St. Pete. Also comes with Fully Approved plans Save yourself a year and over $150k in prepaids and interest. Rare open water homesite with panoramic views in coveted
Active
Details for 567 Baywood Drive S, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
$1,475,000.00 ($705.40 / sqft )

567 Baywood Drive S Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2091 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8472730
  2. Provided by NORTHSTAR REALTY
  3. Contact Amanda Bure
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Motivated seller entertaining any and all offers this property can be used for short term rental no hoa offering $7500 credit to be applied to making the backyard your own experience refined w
Active
Details for 1004 Sunset Lane, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
$1,375,000.00 ($416.79 / sqft )

1004 Sunset Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3299 sqft
  1. MLSID: 784648
  2. Provided by Anchor Realty Florida
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Florida Living at its BEST!! Breathtaking water views, gorgeous Sunsets, A Boater's Dream. Enjoy Waterfront Living, and make friends with local wildlife!! No HOA This one of a kind 4 bedroom, 4.5 b
Wade M. Berlin