Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Bay Vista
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 242 Hidden Bay Drive 602, OSPREY, FL 34229
$700,000.00 ($344.49 / sqft )

242 Hidden Bay Drive 602 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2032 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4678883
  2. Provided by FIRST LIGHT REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Cathy Rustin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Penthouse Waterfront Residence | Enclosed Sunroom | Private Two Car Garage | Optional Furnishings | Gated Bayfront Community This 6th floor penthouse waterfront condominium at Hidden Bay offers uno
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$550,000.00 ($315.91 / sqft )

Address Not Provided More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1741 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406449
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Convenietly located next to orlando convention center, minutes from all area attractions,Zoned for short or long term rental. Close to Airport, shopping, restaurants, shopping, malls, expressways, acr
Active
Details for 4816 Tidecrest Avenue 175, ORLANDO, FL 32819
$530,000.00 ($298.26 / sqft )

4816 Tidecrest Avenue 175 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1777 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6389175
  2. Provided by M2M REALTY
  3. Contact Mariana Micheti
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. LOCATION IS KEY TO MAKE PROFITS!!! It will be in walking distance from EPIC UNIVERSAL ATTRACTION PARK and only approx. 2 miles away from the Convention Center, 2 miles away from International Drive,
Active
Details for 4845 Tidecrest Avenue 146, ORLANDO, FL 32819
$514,900.00 ($295.75 / sqft )

4845 Tidecrest Avenue 146 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1741 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400468
  2. Provided by BENSHIRE REALTY
  3. Contact Beerly Bruno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. An unparalleled opportunity awaits with this short term rental approved 3 story townhome ideally located directly across from the Epic Universe attracti
Active
Details for 1116 65th Street Nw, BRADENTON, FL 34209
$370,000.00 ($206.70 / sqft )

1116 65th Street Nw Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1790 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8470141
  2. Provided by MCPEAK REAL ESTATE FIRM
  3. Contact Jim McPeak
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your perfect sanctuary! This stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath house is a blend of style and comfort, featuring spacious living areas that include a cozy dining room, a bright living room, and an
Active
Details for 7804 Chasco Street, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$265,000.00 ($43.46 / sqft )

7804 Chasco Street Foreclosure More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 6098 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6229677
  2. Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Steven Koleno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Right down the block from the gulf. Has an additional room outside. About a minute from whiskey joes.
Active
Details for 4800 Tidecrest Avenue 172, ORLANDO, FL 32819
$2,750.00 ($1.55 / sqft )

4800 Tidecrest Avenue 172 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1771 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404765
  2. Provided by VISTA CAY REALTY COMPANY
  3. Contact Gabriela Buche
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This immaculate 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath CORNER UNIT townhome is perfectly positioned in Vista Cay Resort and offers the resort lifestyle! Centrally located just a few miles from Dr. Phillips, Millenia Mal
Wade M. Berlin