Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Bays Subdivision
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$145,000.00 ($169.79 / sqft )
10114 Se 24th St Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 854 sqft
- Provided by CENTURY 21 PRIME PROPERTY RESOURCES INC
- Contact Laura Smith
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Price Reduction !!!! OWNER MOTIVATED !!!! Whether you're searching for your first home, a relaxing snowbird retreat, or a smart investment opportunity, this property checks all the boxes. Set on a s
- 1