Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Bayshore Bath
- Listing Status = Active
$299,900.00 ($182.42 / sqft )
925 Halifax Avenue 1109 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1644 sqft
- Provided by Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Brand New Appliances! From the moment you arrive at Bayshore Bath and Tennis Club, the lifestyle sets the tone. A beautifully landscaped courtyard greets you upon entry, framed by pickleball courts
$289,000.00 ($238.84 / sqft )
925 Halifax Avenue 901 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1210 sqft
- Provided by Palm Tree Realty Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- DON'T MISS THIS beautifully furnished & totally updated spacious 2 bedroom, 2 full bath corner unit with spectacular views from every window of the river and views of the ocean! Relax on your large wr
$255,000.00 ($210.74 / sqft )
925 Halifax Avenue 307 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1210 sqft
- Provided by Coldwell Banker Coast Realty
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautifully Updated River View Condo in Bayshore Bath & Tennis Club! This 2 bedroom, 2 bath conversion unit, currently set up as a large one bedroom, has been stylishly renovated offering an open and
$248,700.00 ($205.54 / sqft )
925 Halifax Avenue 608 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1210 sqft
- Provided by Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Elegance meets unmatched value here at the Bayshore Bath & Tennis Club. This unit offers one of the most varied, stunning and unobstructed views in Daytona Beach: the Intercoastal, bridges, city light
$245,000.00 ($191.41 / sqft )
925 Halifax Avenue 102 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1280 sqft
- Approx. 3.36 acres
- Provided by BRIGHT TRUST REALTY LLC
- Contact Claudia Acevedo
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in the desirable N Halifax in the heart of Daytona Beach, offering the perfect blend of comfort and coastal living. Enjoy stunning river v
$214,000.00 ($176.86 / sqft )
935 Halifax Avenue 106 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1210 sqft
- Provided by Realty Pros Assured
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Live like you're on vacation every day in this sunny riverfront condo, perfectly designed for relaxation and breathtaking views. This first floor 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom end unit features a wraparound b
$214,000.00 ($167.19 / sqft )
935 Halifax Avenue 106 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1280 sqft
- Approx. 3.36 acres
- Provided by REALTY PROS ASSURED
- Contact James Brodick, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
$205,000.00 ($169.42 / sqft )
935 Halifax Avenue 402 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1210 sqft
- Approx. 3.36 acres
- Provided by A.H. Stone & Associates Inc
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to bayshore bath & tennis club! This furnished fourth floor condo offers stunning riverfront views, converible model, update kitchen with granite top. Update electricity with chandeliers on th
$199,950.00 ($165.25 / sqft )
925 Halifax Avenue 103 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1210 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Signature
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Experience the exceptional lifestyle at Bayshore, where amenities and convenience come together. Enjoy an Olympic size heated pool with gas grills for poolside barbecues, stay active in the aerobic an
$199,950.00 ($165.25 / sqft )
925 Halifax Avenue 103 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1210 sqft
- Approx. 3.36 acres
- Provided by RE/MAX SIGNATURE
- Contact Clarissa Swartzlander
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience the exceptional lifestyle at Bayshore, where amenities and convenience come together. Enjoy an Olympic size heated pool with gas grills for p