Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Bayshore Embassy Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$419,000.00 ($380.91 / sqft )
550 Bayshore Drive 506 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1100 sqft
- Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Just steps from the beautiful Ft. Lauderdale beaches, across the street from the Intracoastal and 2 miles to Las Olas. Completely renovated 2/2 condo on the 5th floor facing the ocean. Oversized maste
$324,900.00 ($324.90 / sqft )
550 Bayshore Drive 104 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1000 sqft
- Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautifully Remodeled Two Bedroom, One and a Half Bath residence in a Boutique Five story building located in the Highly Desirable "North Beach Village"neigborhood. This first floor unit is just a sh
$2,300.00 ($2.30 / sqft )
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1000 sqft
- Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 1