Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Bayshore Heights
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$820,000.00 ($162.80 / sqft )
747 Cajeput Loop Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 5037 sqft
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
- Contact Patsy DiGiacomo
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Some homes are built for a family. This one is built for your family whatever that looks like. With two full primary suites one upstairs and one on the main floor this exceptional Tarpon Springs e
$719,000.00 ($171.11 / sqft )
202 Chandler Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4202 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Stunning 2023 built home located on a spacious 1/3 acre corner lot in the heart of Port St. Lucie. This beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 3 bath residence with a 2 car garage offers 2,345 square feet of
- 1