Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Bayshore Towers
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 511 Bayshore Drive 707, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$1,000,000.00 ($586.51 / sqft )

511 Bayshore Drive 707 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1705 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012718
  2. Provided by D'Angelo Realty Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rarely Available!!! 3 bedroom / 3 baths!! Located directly on the intercoastal offering unmatched views and location. Just steps from the beach. This unit allows views of the intercoastal and downtown
Active
Details for 511 Bayshore Drive 501, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$835,000.00

511 Bayshore Drive 501 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10556148
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Panoramic views of the intracoastal waterway! Completely unobstructed, widest part of the intracoastal right off your terrace! Watch the boats go by and enjoy sunsets over the city skyline. This corne
Active
Details for 511 Bayshore Drive 802, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$795,000.00 ($597.74 / sqft )

511 Bayshore Drive 802 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1330 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007342
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Totally remodeled with a spacious balcony offering panoramic views from the Intracoastal and the ocean to Downtown Fort Lauderdale & even the cruise ships. Imagine unwinding here each evening, taking
Active
Details for 511 Bayshore Drive 904, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$746,500.00

511 Bayshore Drive 904 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10556218
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WOW Water Views! Direct Intracoastal where Every day is a Boat Parade! Open and Spacious, this Two Bedroom Two Bath Offers Amazing Wide Water Views & Steps to the Ocean. This Spacious Apartment was fu
Active
Details for 511 Bayshore Drive 410, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$685,000.00

511 Bayshore Drive 410 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10495636
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Direct intracoastal condo offering unmatched views and location! Enjoy breathtaking water and skyline views from this exceptional 2 bed, 2 bath condo, just steps from the beach! Watch yachts glide by
Active
$3,799.00

511 Bayshore Drive 904 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10556224
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WOW Water Views! Direct Intracoastal where Every day is a Boat Parade! Open and Spacious, this Two Bedroom Two Bath is available Furnished OR Unfurnished for an Annual Lease. This Spacious Apartment w
Active
Details for 4015 Bayshore Boulevard 17f, TAMPA, FL 33611
$2,500.00 ($2.77 / sqft )

4015 Bayshore Boulevard 17f Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 904 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506293
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 ELITE LOCATIONS, INC
  3. Contact Ruddy Hostia LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience luxury high rise living with stunning waterfront views at Bayshore Towers, located directly on Tampas iconic Bayshore Boulevard. This beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bath penthouse condo on the 17th
Active
Details for 4015 Bayshore Boulevard 4a, TAMPA, FL 33611
$2,300.00 ($3.72 / sqft )

4015 Bayshore Boulevard 4a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 618 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8463090
  2. Provided by COVENANT REALTY
  3. Contact Grissette Alemany
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful furnished or unfurnished waterfront condo in the heart of South Tampa. This home has a unique open floor plan featuring a private balcony to enjoy an amazing sunrise, a kitchen with wood cab
Active
Details for 4015 Bayshore Boulevard 8d, TAMPA, FL 33611
$1,895.00 ($2.89 / sqft )

4015 Bayshore Boulevard 8d Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 656 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4687964
  2. Provided by VIRTUAL REALTY OF FLORIDA
  3. Contact Marsha Wolak
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nicely furnished 1 BD 1 BA in desirable Bayshore Towers on famous Bayshore Blvd in Tampa! Prime waterfornt building on the bay in the heart of Tampa. Rent insludes water, sewer, garbage, pest control
Wade M. Berlin