Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Bayshore Village I
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$250,000.00 ($238.10 / sqft )
2808 60th Avenue W 1201 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1050 sqft
- Approx. 9.81 acres
- Provided by WAGNER REALTY
- Contact Jennifer Delbo
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One of the best locations with the proximity to the active clubhouse, pool and pickle ball court. Perfect orientation of a corner villa with additional windows on the east side providing indirect sof
$154,500.00 ($172.24 / sqft )
2808 60th Avenue W 1702 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 897 sqft
- Provided by BAYSHORE REALTY INC
- Contact Judy Durant
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Rare ground floor convenience and easy Florida living await in this beautifully maintained condo in Bayshore Villagean all ages community with great amenities and low HOA fees. This comfortable 2 bedr
- 1