Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Bayside Prcl C
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 51 Bannerwood Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$499,900.00 ($153.16 / sqft )

51 Bannerwood Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3264 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC308131
  2. Provided by BLUEWATER REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Kathy Cowdrey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wow, new low price. So much house for the price. Don't miss seeing this home. Beautiful 4 bedroom 2 bathroom ICI Westminster model located in desirable Indian Trails subdivision. This home is in excel
Active
Details for 130 Bayside Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$475,000.00 ($154.32 / sqft )

130 Bayside Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3078 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC307436
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER
  3. Contact Carmella Fowkes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This well appointed pool home sits on a beautifully landscaped lot and boasts a new tiled roof (Oct '24). The covered front door leads to a generous entry hall and large living room with bright wind
Active
Details for 23 Banner Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$399,900.00 ($161.77 / sqft )

23 Banner Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2472 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC317876
  2. Provided by EAZ REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Mindy Melendez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Stunning Caspian Model in Palm Coast Modern Living at Its Finest . Welcome to this beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 2 bath Caspian home located in the desirable Palm Coast area. Fe
Active
Details for 78 Bannbury Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$394,500.00 ($138.71 / sqft )

78 Bannbury Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2844 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC307967
  2. Provided by RE/MAX SELECT PROFESSIONALS
  3. Contact Colleen Hess
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Are you searching for a four bedroom, two bathroom pool home in Indian Trails, the "B" section of Palm Coast? Fresh paint inside & out! This home offers a formal living room, family room, dining area,
Active
Details for 39 Ballenger Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$344,900.00 ($151.41 / sqft )

39 Ballenger Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2278 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC317353
  2. Provided by REAL ESTATE SERVICES OF PC
  3. Contact Michael Federko
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into modern Florida living with this nearly new 4 bedroom Cali model, built in 2023 and beautifully maintained in the highly sought after Indian Trails neighborhood. Offering 1,862 sq ft of brigh
Active
Details for 26 Bannerwood Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$249,900.00 ($148.57 / sqft )

26 Bannerwood Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1682 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC318262
  2. Provided by GRAND LIVING REALTY
  3. Contact Chris Gabriel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great opportunity under 250K. Solid home featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a huge screened lanai (12x45). With a little love and updating this could be a perfect starter, snow bird, or vacation
Active
Details for 113 Bayside Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$95,000.00

113 Bayside Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: O6319263
  2. Provided by FIRST WORLD REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Andre Reid
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Build Your Dream Home in Paradise on this 0.27 acre lot!!! Welcome to 113 Bayside Drive, a spacious 0.27 acre residential lot nestled in one of Palm Coasts most desirable neighborhoods. Located jus
Active
Listing Details for 25 Barrington Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$2,100.00 ($0.91 / sqft )

25 Barrington Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2308 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC317483
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REAL ESTATE CONNECTION
  3. Contact Gioia Maria
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This four bedroom & two bath home with 1745 sq ft of living space, is located close to schools and easy access to shopping. This great home will be available for new tenants in July!
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$1,895.00 ($1.14 / sqft )

Address Not Provided More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1668 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8476300
  2. Provided by HOMERIVER GROUP
  3. Contact Tammy Thompson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **MOVE IN SPECIAL TERMS: $1,200 Free Rent shall be prorated over 12 months as a Monthly Rent Reduction. Lease shall reflect Actual Base Rent. Base Rent $1,995 with $100 off each month for 12 months!!
Wade M. Berlin