Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Bayso Sarasota
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,850,000.00 ($780.92 / sqft )
301 Quay Commons 1210 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2369 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Ian McPherson
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This remarkable residence is among the most compelling opportunities in downtown Sarasotas luxury condo market. Positioned on a prized corner, the home is filled with natural light and features a desi
$1,825,000.00 ($642.83 / sqft )
301 Quay Commons 509 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2839 sqft
- Provided by CORCORAN DWELLINGS REALTY
- Contact Connie Marois Pozo
- DMCA Notice
Description
- ***Expansive 2 Bedroom + 1 Media Room/Bedroom + 3 Full Bathrooms + ~1,000 sf terrace*** Luxury meets extraordinary outdoor living in this rare residence at Bayso Sarasota, showcasing the largest
$1,795,000.00 ($991.17 / sqft )
301 Quay Commons 1807 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1811 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Kaisen Mitchell
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to elevated living in The Quay Sarasota, where downtown energy meets coastal calm. Located on the 18th floor of BAYSO, this beautifully designed residence offers peek a boo views of Sarasota B
$1,750,000.00 ($895.14 / sqft )
301 Quay Commons 1704 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1955 sqft
- Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- Contact Thomas Netzel
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Discover an elevated lifestyle at Bayso, Sarasotas most coveted luxury tower where contemporary urban elegance meets laid back coastal charm. Perfectly positioned at the vibrant Quay Sarasota waterfro
$7,950.00 ($3.74 / sqft )
301 Quay Commons 1409 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2123 sqft
- Provided by DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
- Contact Karen Dobbs
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Positioned within Sarasotas dynamic downtown Bayfront, this residence at Bayso offers an elevated urban lifestyle in the heart of the revitalized Quay Waterfront District on "Ritz Row". Designed for t
$7,000.00 ($3.83 / sqft )
301 Quay 503 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1829 sqft
- Provided by JENNETTE PROPERTIES INC
- Contact Teresa Ribaudo
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Downtown sarasota bayso condominium. This unit offers 2 bedrooms + a den and 3 full bathrooms. 12 foot ceilings with floor to ceiling windows making it light and bright. The kitchen is a cook's deligh
$7,000.00 ($3.44 / sqft )
301 Quay Commons 1003 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2034 sqft
- Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- Contact Gregg Center
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Bayso stands as Sarasotas newest jewel along the downtown bayfrontsetting a new benchmark as the fastest selling residential tower in the city in decade
- 1