Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Bayview Grove
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$874,900.00 ($147.04 / sqft )
503 84th Street Nw Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 5950 sqft
- Provided by SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
- Contact Lee Ann Brodie
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Step into the charm of this stunning coastal style residence, where every detail invites relaxation and everyday feels like a getaway. Nestled in a serene setting with no backyard neighbors, this home
$339,000.00
511 84th Street Nw Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
- Contact Stacy Weingarten
- DMCA Notice
Description
- An exceptional opportunity awaits to build your dream home at Bayview Grove, a beautifully cleared and well maintained double lot offering approximately .25 acres of prime land in one of Northwest Bra
- 1