Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Bayview Heights
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4018 Princess Lane, Panama City, FL 32405
$1,195,000.00 ($678.98 / sqft )

4018 Princess Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1760 sqft
  1. MLSID: 788037
  2. Provided by Counts Real Estate Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. There is Waterfront and then there is WATERFRONT. Welcome to 4018 PRINCESS LANE. End of the road privacy with over a half acre lot with over 260' of Western wrap around never ending beautiful sunsets
Active
Details for 0000 High Avenue, Panama City, FL 32405
$1,050,000.00

0000 High Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: 769032
  2. Provided by eXp Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Waterfront Lot for Sale in Panama City, FL 126 Feet on North Bay! An incredible opportunity to own prime waterfront property in Panama City, Florida with 126 feet of direct shoreline on North Bay. T
Active
Details for 2517 High Avenue, Panama City, FL 32405
$575,000.00

2517 High Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: 769029
  2. Provided by eXp Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An incredible opportunity awaits on North Bay with this waterfront lot in Panama City, Florida. Offering 63 feet of pristine shoreline, this property provides breathtaking, unobstructed views of open
Active
Details for 2616 Mound Avenue, Panama City, FL 32405
$489,000.00

2616 Mound Avenue More Like This

  1. MLSID: 789064
  2. Provided by Anchor Realty Florida
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime development opportunity in one of Panama City's most desirable coastal corridors. Conveniently located just minutes from Gulf Coast State College and Florida State University Panama City campus.
Active
Details for 2727 Michigan Avenue, Panama City, FL 32405
$409,000.00 ($226.22 / sqft )

2727 Michigan Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1808 sqft
  1. MLSID: 787462
  2. Provided by Epique Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a truly rare opportunity in one of Panama City's desirable neighborhoods. Offered for the very first time in over 60 years, this meticulously maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath, single story
Active
Details for 2704 Drummond Avenue, Panama City, FL 32405
$340,000.00 ($237.43 / sqft )

2704 Drummond Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1432 sqft
  1. MLSID: 789445
  2. Provided by Secure Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 1000ft to the closest public boat ramp with Gulf Access! Rare opportunity to own a fully renovated, turn key residence situated on a sprawling corner lot of nearly 1/3 acre, perfectly positioned j
Active
Details for 1729 Palmetto Avenue, Panama City, FL 32401
$278,500.00 ($351.64 / sqft )

1729 Palmetto Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 792 sqft
  1. MLSID: 786996
  2. Provided by The Premier Property Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this charming, newly renovated bungalow by the bay, offering beautiful water views right from the front of the home. Nestled on a picturesque, oak lined street draped in classic Spanish mos
Active
Details for 2315 Michigan Avenue, Panama City, FL 32405
$227,500.00 ($198.52 / sqft )

2315 Michigan Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1146 sqft
  1. MLSID: 788030
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Success Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare opportunity in the desirable Pretty Bayou area! This fully updated 3 bedroom home sits on a spacious corner lot just minutes from St. Andrews Bay and multiple public boat ramps perfect for boate
Active
Details for 4455 19th Street 16, Panama City, FL 32405
$174,900.00 ($158.42 / sqft )

4455 19th Street 16 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1104 sqft
  1. MLSID: 787749
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great opportunity in St. Andrews to own a townhome with potential. This property offers a functional layout with comfortable living space and is ready for a new owner to add their personal touch. A go
Active
Details for 4455 19th Street 16, Panama City, FL 32405
$1,500.00 ($1.36 / sqft )

4455 19th Street 16 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1104 sqft
  1. MLSID: 787794
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This property offers a functional layout with comfortable living space. Conveniently located in Panama City with easy access to shopping, dining, and everyday amenities. All measurements are approx
Wade M. Berlin