Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Baywood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2484 Baywood Drive W, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
$3,599,000.00 ($957.69 / sqft )

2484 Baywood Drive W More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3758 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8458561
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Linda Louise Preston
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Perched over open water with sweeping Gulf of Mexico views, this newer elevated coastal residence offers a rare blend of luxury, privacy, and prime loca
Active
Details for 5800 Tidewood Avenue, SARASOTA, FL 34231
$3,149,000.00 ($434.35 / sqft )

5800 Tidewood Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7250 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4664806
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Nancy Grenier
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to The Retreat at Tidewood, a boaters paradise nestled in one of Sarasotas most desirable and secluded waterfront communities. Imagine living just minutes from downtown, fine dining, and shopp
Active
Details for 4734 Baywood Drive, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
$2,250,000.00 ($403.59 / sqft )

4734 Baywood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5575 sqft
  1. MLSID: 788380
  2. Provided by Corcoran Reverie
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Coastal living at its finest! Discover your WATERFRONT slice of paradise in the heart of Lynn Haven, Florida, where everyday living feels like a permanent vacation. This stunning 2 story, 5 bedroom, 6
Active
Details for 507 Driftwood Drive E, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
$2,183,000.00 ($444.24 / sqft )

507 Driftwood Drive E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4914 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494743
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Jonathan Hernandez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your ultimate waterfront lifestyle in Baywood Villagewhere luxury, boating, and unforgettable sunsets come together in one exceptional property. This home was extremely well thought out and
Active
Details for 9017 Baywood Park Drive, SEMINOLE, FL 33777
$2,090,000.00 ($348.33 / sqft )

9017 Baywood Park Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6000 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8472996
  2. Provided by ROOPANI DEVELOPMENT CORP.
  3. Contact Mac Roopani
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled in a quiet and charming community, this 5 bedroom 3.5 bath on 0.76 acres property offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience. Enjoy movies in the Media Room on large projector screen.
Active
Details for 5848 Tidewood Avenue, SARASOTA, FL 34231
$1,900,000.00

5848 Tidewood Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: A4661575
  2. Provided by PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  3. Contact Kevin Tai
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare Waterfront Lot with Direct Intracoastal and Easy Gulf Access. A Boaters Dream in Baywood Colony. Discover a truly unique opportunity to build your custom waterfront retreat on this prime 0.36
Active
Details for 19629 Bay Cove Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$1,495,000.00 ($423.15 / sqft )

19629 Bay Cove Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3533 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11147260
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/ BR
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Baywood Driftwood Model 2 story Town Home with golf course and water view. High vaulted wood beam ceilings in the living room. Large 24'' tile floors in all rooms on the main level. Wood parquet floor
Active
Details for 567 Baywood Drive S, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
$1,475,000.00 ($705.40 / sqft )

567 Baywood Drive S Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2091 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8472730
  2. Provided by NORTHSTAR REALTY
  3. Contact Amanda Bure
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Motivated seller entertaining any and all offers this property can be used for short term rental no hoa offering $7500 credit to be applied to making the backyard your own experience refined w
Active
Details for 1004 Sunset Lane, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
$1,375,000.00 ($416.79 / sqft )

1004 Sunset Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3299 sqft
  1. MLSID: 784648
  2. Provided by Anchor Realty Florida
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Florida Living at its BEST!! Breathtaking water views, gorgeous Sunsets, A Boater's Dream. Enjoy Waterfront Living, and make friends with local wildlife!! No HOA This one of a kind 4 bedroom, 4.5 b
Active
Details for 536 Baywood Drive N, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
$1,265,000.00 ($393.35 / sqft )

536 Baywood Drive N More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3216 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8461300
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Nadia Anac
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 536 Baywood Drive North, a beautifully refreshed home in the heart of Dunedin where thoughtful upgrades meet timeless Florida charm! This residence has been extensively updated to offer
Wade M. Berlin