Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Baywood Shores
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2484 Baywood Drive W, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
$3,599,000.00 ($957.69 / sqft )

2484 Baywood Drive W More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3758 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8458561
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Linda Louise Preston
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Perched over open water with sweeping Gulf of Mexico views, this newer elevated coastal residence offers a rare blend of luxury, privacy, and prime loca
Active
Details for 4734 Baywood Drive, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
$2,250,000.00 ($403.59 / sqft )

4734 Baywood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5575 sqft
  1. MLSID: 788380
  2. Provided by Corcoran Reverie
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Coastal living at its finest! Discover your WATERFRONT slice of paradise in the heart of Lynn Haven, Florida, where everyday living feels like a permanent vacation. This stunning 2 story, 5 bedroom, 6
Active
Details for 567 Baywood Drive S, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
$1,475,000.00 ($705.40 / sqft )

567 Baywood Drive S Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2091 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8472730
  2. Provided by NORTHSTAR REALTY
  3. Contact Amanda Bure
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Motivated seller entertaining any and all offers this property can be used for short term rental no hoa offering $7500 credit to be applied to making the backyard your own experience refined w
Active
Details for 1004 Sunset Lane, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
$1,375,000.00 ($416.79 / sqft )

1004 Sunset Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3299 sqft
  1. MLSID: 784648
  2. Provided by Anchor Realty Florida
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Florida Living at its BEST!! Breathtaking water views, gorgeous Sunsets, A Boater's Dream. Enjoy Waterfront Living, and make friends with local wildlife!! No HOA This one of a kind 4 bedroom, 4.5 b
Active
Details for 536 Baywood Drive N, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
$1,265,000.00 ($393.35 / sqft )

536 Baywood Drive N More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3216 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8461300
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Nadia Anac
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 536 Baywood Drive North, a beautifully refreshed home in the heart of Dunedin where thoughtful upgrades meet timeless Florida charm! This residence has been extensively updated to offer
Active
Details for 1006 Goose Bayou Road, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
$810,000.00 ($277.78 / sqft )

1006 Goose Bayou Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2916 sqft
  1. MLSID: 786747
  2. Provided by Anchor Realty Florida
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One level. One Owner. Built to be lived in and loved for generations. This WATERFRONT OPPORTUNITY now offers a brighter, more inviting feel. The interior enhancements complements the home's true coast
Active
Details for 4439 Vista Lane, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
$744,000.00 ($297.01 / sqft )

4439 Vista Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2505 sqft
  1. MLSID: 788443
  2. Provided by Scenic Sotheby's International Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Positioned along a deep water canal on a quiet dead end, oak canopied street, 4439 Vista Lane offers a relaxed waterfront setting designed for both everyday comfort and life on the water. Located in t
Active
Details for 4520 Misty Lane, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
$729,900.00 ($297.43 / sqft )

4520 Misty Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2454 sqft
  1. MLSID: 785918
  2. Provided by Own It Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your waterfront dream home on highly desirable North Bay! This remarkable canal front property offers the ultimate coastal lifestyle with direct access to the water, a private inground pool
Active
Details for 4740 Baywood Drive, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
$699,000.00

4740 Baywood Drive More Like This

  1. MLSID: 786358
  2. Provided by Corcoran Reverie
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Incredible WATERFRONT OPPORTUNITY offering .76 ACRES of pristine, pure Bay views and approximately 232 feet of water frontage. This is the perfect homesite to build the forever dream waterfront home i
Active
Details for 4415 Baywood Drive, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
$679,000.00 ($316.55 / sqft )

4415 Baywood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2145 sqft
  1. MLSID: 787295
  2. Provided by Legacy Premier Agency
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Renovated waterfront home with Gulf access located in the coveted Northshore area. The home features a brand new saltwater pool and is situated on a 0.34 acre corner lot. Beautifully updated all brick
Wade M. Berlin